Flights from Zurich to Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (ZRH to KZR)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak, Zafer on Thursday, 25th April.

Flights departing on Thursday, 25th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Dusseldorf, Germany 7h 25 min 17:00 (5:00 pm)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #2 Dusseldorf, Germany 8h 40 min 15:45 (3:45 pm)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #3 Dusseldorf, Germany 11h 40 min 12:45 (12:45 pm)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #4 Dusseldorf, Germany 15h 40 min 08:45 (8:45 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #5 Dusseldorf, Germany 15h 40 min 08:45 (8:45 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #6 Istanbul, Turkey 18h 15 min 18:50 (6:50 pm)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr
Option #7 Istanbul, Turkey 22h 05 min 15:00 (3:00 pm)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr
Option #8 Istanbul, Turkey 26h 15 min 10:50 (10:50 am)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr
Option #9 Istanbul, Turkey 29h 30 min 07:35 (7:35 am)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr
Option #10 Frankfurt, Germany
Dusseldorf, Germany
13h 05 min 11:20 (11:20 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #11 Frankfurt, Germany
Dusseldorf, Germany
11h 35 min 12:50 (12:50 pm)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #12 Milan, Italy
Istanbul, Turkey
14h 25 min 22:40 (10:40 pm)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr
Option #13 Frankfurt, Germany
Dusseldorf, Germany
14h 55 min 09:30 (9:30 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #14 Frankfurt, Germany
Dusseldorf, Germany
14h 55 min 09:30 (9:30 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #15 Munich, Germany
Dusseldorf, Germany
15h 05 min 09:20 (9:20 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #16 Munich, Germany
Dusseldorf, Germany
15h 05 min 09:20 (9:20 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #17 Munich, Germany
Dusseldorf, Germany
15h 05 min 09:20 (9:20 am)
25th Apr
01:25 (1:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #18 Rome, Italy
Istanbul, Turkey
15h 35 min 21:30 (9:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr
Option #19 Berlin, Germany
Istanbul, Turkey
15h 35 min 21:30 (9:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr
Option #20 Athens, Greece
Istanbul, Turkey
15h 55 min 21:10 (9:10 pm)
25th Apr
14:05 (2:05 pm)
26th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Dusseldorf

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1024 leaves Zurich at 17:00 (5:00 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 18:15 (6:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 18:15 / 6:15 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Dusseldorf

Eurowings international flight EW9761 leaves Zurich at 15:45 (3:45 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 4 hours and 0 minutes (from 17:00 / 5:00 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Dusseldorf

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1018 leaves Zurich at 12:45 (12:45 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 6 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Dusseldorf

Eurowings international flight EW9763 leaves Zurich at 08:45 (8:45 am) and lands in Dusseldorf at 10:00 (10:00 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 11 hours and 0 minutes (from 10:00 / 10:00 am, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Dusseldorf

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1016 leaves Zurich at 08:45 (8:45 am) and lands in Dusseldorf at 10:05 (10:05 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 10 hours and 55 minutes (from 10:05 / 10:05 am, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1910 leaves Zurich at 18:50 (6:50 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 14 hours and 10 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 25th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1914 leaves Zurich at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 17 hours and 55 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 25th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1908 leaves Zurich at 10:50 (10:50 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 22 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:50 / 2:50 pm, 25th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1912 leaves Zurich at 07:35 (7:35 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 25 hours and 20 minutes (from 11:40 / 11:40 am, 25th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1187 leaves Zurich at 11:20 (11:20 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 12:20 (12:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 12:20 / 12:20 pm, 25th Apr to 17:05 / 5:05 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Dusseldorf

Lufthansa domestic flight LH84 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 3 hours and 5 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1072 leaves Zurich at 12:50 (12:50 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 3 hours and 10 minutes (from 13:55 / 1:55 pm, 25th Apr to 17:05 / 5:05 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Dusseldorf

Lufthansa domestic flight LH84 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 3 hours and 5 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Milan

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1638 leaves Zurich at 22:40 (10:40 pm) and lands in Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 23:35 (11:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Milan

Connection time in Milan, Malpensa airport is 7 hours and 15 minutes (from 23:35 / 11:35 pm, 25th Apr to 06:50 / 6:50 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Milan - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1878 leaves Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 06:50 (6:50 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 10:50 (10:50 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 10:50 / 10:50 am, 26th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1185 leaves Zurich at 09:30 (9:30 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 25th Apr to 13:30 / 1:30 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Dusseldorf

Lufthansa domestic flight LH78 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 13:30 (1:30 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 14:20 (2:20 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 6 hours and 40 minutes (from 14:20 / 2:20 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1185 leaves Zurich at 09:30 (9:30 am) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 6 hours and 35 minutes (from 10:30 / 10:30 am, 25th Apr to 17:05 / 5:05 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Dusseldorf

Lufthansa domestic flight LH84 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 3 hours and 5 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2367 leaves Zurich at 09:20 (9:20 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 4 hours and 45 minutes (from 10:15 / 10:15 am, 25th Apr to 15:00 / 3:00 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Dusseldorf

Lufthansa domestic flight LH2018 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 15:00 (3:00 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 16:10 (4:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 4 hours and 50 minutes (from 16:10 / 4:10 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2367 leaves Zurich at 09:20 (9:20 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 6 hours and 15 minutes (from 10:15 / 10:15 am, 25th Apr to 16:30 / 4:30 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Dusseldorf

Lufthansa domestic flight LH2020 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 16:30 (4:30 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 17:40 (5:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 3 hours and 20 minutes (from 17:40 / 5:40 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2367 leaves Zurich at 09:20 (9:20 am) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 3 hours and 15 minutes (from 10:15 / 10:15 am, 25th Apr to 13:30 / 1:30 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Dusseldorf

Lufthansa domestic flight LH2016 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 13:30 (1:30 pm) and lands in Dusseldorf at 14:40 (2:40 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Dusseldorf

Connection time in Dusseldorf is 6 hours and 20 minutes (from 14:40 / 2:40 pm, 25th Apr to 21:00 / 9:00 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Dusseldorf - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

SunExpress international flight XQ1527 leaves Dusseldorf at 21:00 (9:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 01:25 (1:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 25 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Rome

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1734 leaves Zurich at 21:30 (9:30 pm) and lands in Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «1» at 23:10 (11:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Rome

Connection time in Rome, Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci airport is 7 hours and 50 minutes (from 23:10 / 11:10 pm, 25th Apr to 07:00 / 7:00 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «3».

Flight Rome - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1362 leaves Rome (Fiumicino Leonardo da Vinci), Terminal «3» at 07:00 (7:00 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 10:45 (10:45 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 10:45 / 10:45 am, 26th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Berlin

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX962 leaves Zurich at 21:30 (9:30 pm) and lands in Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt), Terminal «1» at 22:55 (10:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Berlin

Connection time in Berlin, Brandenburg Willy Brandt airport is 8 hours and 0 minutes (from 22:55 / 10:55 pm, 25th Apr to 06:55 / 6:55 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Berlin - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1728 leaves Berlin (Brandenburg Willy Brandt), Terminal «1» at 06:55 (6:55 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 11:00 / 11:00 am, 26th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Athens

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1842 leaves Zurich at 21:10 (9:10 pm) and lands in Athens (Ellinikon) at 00:45 (0:45 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Athens

Connection time in Athens, Ellinikon airport is 3 hours and 10 minutes (from 00:45 / 0:45 am, 26th Apr to 03:55 / 3:55 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Athens - Istanbul

Turkish Airlines international flight TK1842 leaves Athens (Ellinikon) at 03:55 (3:55 am) and lands in Istanbul (Ataturk) at 05:25 (5:25 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Istanbul

Connection time in Istanbul, Ataturk airport is 7 hours and 35 minutes (from 05:25 / 5:25 am, 26th Apr to 13:00 / 1:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Istanbul - Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak

Turkish Airlines domestic flight TK2054 leaves Istanbul (Ataturk) at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak (Zafer) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Kutahya, Afyonkarahisar, Usak to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer