Flights from Zurich to Kaunakakai (ZRH to MKK)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Kaunakakai, Molokai on Thursday, 25th April.

Flights departing on Thursday, 25th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
30h 06 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
13:36 (1:36 pm)
26th Apr
Option #2 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
30h 36 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:06 (2:06 pm)
26th Apr
Option #3 San Francisco, United States
Honolulu, United States
28h 41 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
25th Apr
05:56 (5:56 am)
26th Apr
Option #4 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
31h 11 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:41 (2:41 pm)
26th Apr
Option #5 San Francisco, United States
Honolulu, United States
29h 26 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
25th Apr
06:41 (6:41 am)
26th Apr
Option #6 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
31h 50 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
15:20 (3:20 pm)
26th Apr
Option #7 San Francisco, United States
Honolulu, United States
29h 51 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
25th Apr
07:06 (7:06 am)
26th Apr
Option #8 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
29h 36 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
13:06 (1:06 pm)
26th Apr
Option #9 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
32h 51 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
16:21 (4:21 pm)
26th Apr
Option #10 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
30h 06 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
13:36 (1:36 pm)
26th Apr
Option #11 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
30h 36 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:06 (2:06 pm)
26th Apr
Option #12 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
30h 36 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:06 (2:06 pm)
26th Apr
Option #13 San Francisco, United States
Honolulu, United States
32h 01 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
25th Apr
09:16 (9:16 am)
26th Apr
Option #14 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
31h 11 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:41 (2:41 pm)
26th Apr
Option #15 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
31h 11 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
14:41 (2:41 pm)
26th Apr
Option #16 San Francisco, United States
Honolulu, United States
32h 35 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
25th Apr
09:50 (9:50 am)
26th Apr
Option #17 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
34h 46 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
18:16 (6:16 pm)
26th Apr
Option #18 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
31h 50 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
15:20 (3:20 pm)
26th Apr
Option #19 Seoul, Korea
Honolulu, United States
31h 50 min 19:30 (7:30 pm)
25th Apr
15:20 (3:20 pm)
26th Apr
Option #20 San Francisco, United States
Honolulu, United States
33h 11 min 13:15 (1:15 pm)
25th Apr
10:26 (10:26 am)
26th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Korean Air international flight KE53 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 2 hours and 20 minutes (from 10:35 / 10:35 am, 26th Apr to 12:55 / 12:55 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X773 leaves Honolulu at 12:55 (12:55 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 13:36 (1:36 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Korean Air international flight KE53 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 2 hours and 50 minutes (from 10:35 / 10:35 am, 26th Apr to 13:25 / 1:25 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X630 leaves Honolulu at 13:25 (1:25 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 14:06 (2:06 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - San Francisco

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX38 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in San Francisco, Terminal «I» at 16:05 (4:05 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in San Francisco

Connection time in San Francisco is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 25th Apr to 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 25th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «3».

Flight San Francisco - Honolulu

United Airlines domestic flight UA638 leaves San Francisco, Terminal «3» at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 21:49 (9:49 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 49 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 7 hours and 26 minutes (from 21:49 / 9:49 pm, 25th Apr to 05:15 / 5:15 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X822 leaves Honolulu at 05:15 (5:15 am) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 05:56 (5:56 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Korean Air international flight KE53 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 3 hours and 25 minutes (from 10:35 / 10:35 am, 26th Apr to 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X954 leaves Honolulu at 14:00 (2:00 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 14:41 (2:41 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - San Francisco

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX38 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in San Francisco, Terminal «I» at 16:05 (4:05 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in San Francisco

Connection time in San Francisco is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 25th Apr to 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 25th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «3».

Flight San Francisco - Honolulu

United Airlines domestic flight UA638 leaves San Francisco, Terminal «3» at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 21:49 (9:49 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 49 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 8 hours and 11 minutes (from 21:49 / 9:49 pm, 25th Apr to 06:00 / 6:00 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X724 leaves Honolulu at 06:00 (6:00 am) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 06:41 (6:41 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Korean Air international flight KE53 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 4 hours and 10 minutes (from 10:35 / 10:35 am, 26th Apr to 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X208 leaves Honolulu at 14:45 (2:45 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 15:20 (3:20 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 35 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - San Francisco

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX38 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in San Francisco, Terminal «I» at 16:05 (4:05 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in San Francisco

Connection time in San Francisco is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 25th Apr to 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 25th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «3».

Flight San Francisco - Honolulu

United Airlines domestic flight UA638 leaves San Francisco, Terminal «3» at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 21:49 (9:49 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 49 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 8 hours and 36 minutes (from 21:49 / 9:49 pm, 25th Apr to 06:25 / 6:25 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X706 leaves Honolulu at 06:25 (6:25 am) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 07:06 (7:06 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Asiana Airlines international flight OZ232 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 26th Apr to 12:25 / 12:25 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X798 leaves Honolulu at 12:25 (12:25 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 13:06 (1:06 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Korean Air international flight KE53 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 5 hours and 5 minutes (from 10:35 / 10:35 am, 26th Apr to 15:40 / 3:40 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X956 leaves Honolulu at 15:40 (3:40 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 16:21 (4:21 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Asiana Airlines international flight OZ232 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 26th Apr to 12:55 / 12:55 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X773 leaves Honolulu at 12:55 (12:55 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 13:36 (1:36 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Asiana Airlines international flight OZ232 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 3 hours and 15 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 26th Apr to 13:25 / 1:25 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X630 leaves Honolulu at 13:25 (1:25 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 14:06 (2:06 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 7 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:25 / 9:25 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Hawaiian Airlines international flight HA460 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 21:25 (9:25 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 11:00 / 11:00 am, 26th Apr to 13:25 / 1:25 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X630 leaves Honolulu at 13:25 (1:25 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 14:06 (2:06 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - San Francisco

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX38 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in San Francisco, Terminal «I» at 16:05 (4:05 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in San Francisco

Connection time in San Francisco is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 25th Apr to 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 25th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «3».

Flight San Francisco - Honolulu

United Airlines domestic flight UA638 leaves San Francisco, Terminal «3» at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 21:49 (9:49 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 49 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 10 hours and 46 minutes (from 21:49 / 9:49 pm, 25th Apr to 08:35 / 8:35 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X952 leaves Honolulu at 08:35 (8:35 am) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 09:16 (9:16 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Asiana Airlines international flight OZ232 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 3 hours and 50 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 26th Apr to 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X954 leaves Honolulu at 14:00 (2:00 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 14:41 (2:41 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 7 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:25 / 9:25 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Hawaiian Airlines international flight HA460 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 21:25 (9:25 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 11:00 / 11:00 am, 26th Apr to 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X954 leaves Honolulu at 14:00 (2:00 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 14:41 (2:41 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - San Francisco

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX38 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in San Francisco, Terminal «I» at 16:05 (4:05 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in San Francisco

Connection time in San Francisco is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 25th Apr to 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 25th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «3».

Flight San Francisco - Honolulu

United Airlines domestic flight UA638 leaves San Francisco, Terminal «3» at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 21:49 (9:49 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 49 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 11 hours and 26 minutes (from 21:49 / 9:49 pm, 25th Apr to 09:15 / 9:15 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X204 leaves Honolulu at 09:15 (9:15 am) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 09:50 (9:50 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 35 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 55 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Korean Air international flight KE53 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 30 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 7 hours and 0 minutes (from 10:35 / 10:35 am, 26th Apr to 17:35 / 5:35 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X618 leaves Honolulu at 17:35 (5:35 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 18:16 (6:16 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 6 hours and 10 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 20:20 / 8:20 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Asiana Airlines international flight OZ232 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 20:20 (8:20 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 4 hours and 35 minutes (from 10:10 / 10:10 am, 26th Apr to 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X208 leaves Honolulu at 14:45 (2:45 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 15:20 (3:20 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 35 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Seoul

Korean Air international flight KE918 leaves Zurich at 19:30 (7:30 pm) and lands in Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «2» at 14:10 (2:10 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in Seoul

Connection time in Seoul, Incheon airport is 7 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 26th Apr to 21:25 / 9:25 pm, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «1».

Flight Seoul - Honolulu

Hawaiian Airlines international flight HA460 leaves Seoul (Incheon), Terminal «1» at 21:25 (9:25 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 8 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 11:00 / 11:00 am, 26th Apr to 14:45 / 2:45 pm, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X208 leaves Honolulu at 14:45 (2:45 pm) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 15:20 (3:20 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 35 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - San Francisco

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX38 leaves Zurich at 13:15 (1:15 pm) and lands in San Francisco, Terminal «I» at 16:05 (4:05 pm). Flight duration is 11 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in San Francisco

Connection time in San Francisco is 2 hours and 55 minutes (from 16:05 / 4:05 pm, 25th Apr to 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 25th Apr). Go from terminal «I» to terminal «3».

Flight San Francisco - Honolulu

United Airlines domestic flight UA638 leaves San Francisco, Terminal «3» at 19:00 (7:00 pm) and lands in Honolulu, Terminal «2» at 21:49 (9:49 pm). Flight duration is 5 hours 49 minutes.

Connection in Honolulu

Connection time in Honolulu is 11 hours and 56 minutes (from 21:49 / 9:49 pm, 25th Apr to 09:45 / 9:45 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Honolulu - Kaunakakai

Southern Airways Express domestic flight 9X856 leaves Honolulu at 09:45 (9:45 am) and lands in Kaunakakai (Molokai) at 10:26 (10:26 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 41 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Kaunakakai. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Kaunakakai to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer