Flights from Zurich to Enfidha (ZRH to NBE)

There are 18 flight connection options available between Zurich and Enfidha, Enfidha-Hammamet on Thursday, 25th April.

Flights departing on Thursday, 25th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 London, United Kingdom 12h 15 min 21:30 (9:30 pm)
25th Apr
08:45 (8:45 am)
26th Apr
Option #2 Luxembourg City, Luxembourg 15h 25 min 17:30 (5:30 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #3 London, United Kingdom 16h 30 min 17:15 (5:15 pm)
25th Apr
08:45 (8:45 am)
26th Apr
Option #4 Manchester, United Kingdom 17h 20 min 17:05 (5:05 pm)
25th Apr
09:25 (9:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #5 Luxembourg City, Luxembourg 19h 55 min 13:00 (1:00 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #6 London, United Kingdom 23h 20 min 10:25 (10:25 am)
25th Apr
08:45 (8:45 am)
26th Apr
Option #7 Luxembourg City, Luxembourg 23h 55 min 09:00 (9:00 am)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #8 Manchester, United Kingdom 27h 20 min 07:05 (7:05 am)
25th Apr
09:25 (9:25 am)
26th Apr
Option #9 Geneva, Switzerland
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
14h 55 min 18:00 (6:00 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #10 Milan, Italy
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
15h 25 min 17:30 (5:30 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #11 Munich, Germany
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
16h 00 min 16:55 (4:55 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #12 Geneva, Switzerland
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
16h 10 min 16:45 (4:45 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #13 Frankfurt, Germany
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
14h 50 min 18:05 (6:05 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #14 London, United Kingdom
London, United Kingdom
14h 30 min 19:15 (7:15 pm)
25th Apr
08:45 (8:45 am)
26th Apr
Option #15 London, United Kingdom
London, United Kingdom
14h 30 min 19:15 (7:15 pm)
25th Apr
08:45 (8:45 am)
26th Apr
Option #16 Milan, Italy
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
19h 50 min 13:05 (1:05 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #17 Milan, Italy
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
19h 50 min 13:05 (1:05 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr
Option #18 Geneva, Switzerland
Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
19h 55 min 13:00 (1:00 pm)
25th Apr
07:55 (7:55 am)
26th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - London

EasyJet international flight U28474 leaves Zurich at 21:30 (9:30 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick), Terminal «N» at 22:10 (10:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 7 hours and 25 minutes (from 22:10 / 10:10 pm, 25th Apr to 05:35 / 5:35 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «N» to terminal «S».

Flight London - Enfidha

EasyJet international flight U26445 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 05:35 (5:35 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Luxembourg City

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX758 leaves Zurich at 17:30 (5:30 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 18:25 (6:25 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 11 hours and 45 minutes (from 18:25 / 6:25 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX432 leaves Zurich at 17:15 (5:15 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick), Terminal «N» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 40 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 11 hours and 40 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 25th Apr to 05:35 / 5:35 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «N» to terminal «S».

Flight London - Enfidha

EasyJet international flight U26445 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 05:35 (5:35 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Manchester

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX380 leaves Zurich at 17:05 (5:05 pm) and lands in Manchester, Terminal «1» at 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Manchester

Connection time in Manchester is 12 hours and 5 minutes (from 18:00 / 6:00 pm, 25th Apr to 06:05 / 6:05 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Manchester - Enfidha

EasyJet international flight U22275 leaves Manchester, Terminal «1» at 06:05 (6:05 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 09:25 (9:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 20 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Luxembourg City

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX754 leaves Zurich at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 16 hours and 5 minutes (from 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - London

EasyJet international flight U28472 leaves Zurich at 10:25 (10:25 am) and lands in London (Gatwick), Terminal «N» at 11:10 (11:10 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 18 hours and 25 minutes (from 11:10 / 11:10 am, 25th Apr to 05:35 / 5:35 am, 26th Apr). Go from terminal «N» to terminal «S».

Flight London - Enfidha

EasyJet international flight U26445 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 05:35 (5:35 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Luxembourg City

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX750 leaves Zurich at 09:00 (9:00 am) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 10:00 (10:00 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 20 hours and 10 minutes (from 10:00 / 10:00 am, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - Manchester

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX390 leaves Zurich at 07:05 (7:05 am) and lands in Manchester, Terminal «1» at 08:05 (8:05 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Manchester

Connection time in Manchester is 22 hours and 0 minutes (from 08:05 / 8:05 am, 25th Apr to 06:05 / 6:05 am, 26th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Manchester - Enfidha

EasyJet international flight U22275 leaves Manchester, Terminal «1» at 06:05 (6:05 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 09:25 (9:25 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 20 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2810 leaves Zurich at 18:00 (6:00 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 2 hours and 25 minutes (from 19:00 / 7:00 pm, 25th Apr to 21:25 / 9:25 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Geneva - Luxembourg City

Luxair international flight LG8368 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 21:25 (9:25 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 22:30 (10:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 7 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - Milan

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1622 leaves Zurich at 17:30 (5:30 pm) and lands in Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 18:25 (6:25 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Milan

Connection time in Milan, Malpensa airport is 2 hours and 40 minutes (from 18:25 / 6:25 pm, 25th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Milan - Luxembourg City

Luxair international flight LG6998 leaves Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 22:25 (10:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 7 hours and 45 minutes (from 22:25 / 10:25 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - Munich

Lufthansa international flight LH2371 leaves Zurich at 16:55 (4:55 pm) and lands in Munich, Terminal «2» at 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Munich

Connection time in Munich is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 17:50 / 5:50 pm, 25th Apr to 20:00 / 8:00 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «2» to change plane.

Flight Munich - Luxembourg City

Luxair international flight LG9738 leaves Munich, Terminal «2» at 20:00 (8:00 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 21:10 (9:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 9 hours and 0 minutes (from 21:10 / 9:10 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2808 leaves Zurich at 16:45 (4:45 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 17:35 (5:35 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 3 hours and 50 minutes (from 17:35 / 5:35 pm, 25th Apr to 21:25 / 9:25 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Geneva - Luxembourg City

Luxair international flight LG8368 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 21:25 (9:25 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 22:30 (10:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 7 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Frankfurt

Lufthansa international flight LH1197 leaves Zurich at 18:05 (6:05 pm) and lands in Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in Frankfurt

Connection time in Frankfurt is 3 hours and 0 minutes (from 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 25th Apr to 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Frankfurt - Luxembourg City

Air Dolomiti international flight EN8756 leaves Frankfurt, Terminal «1» at 22:05 (10:05 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 7 hours and 20 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA8768 leaves Zurich at 19:15 (7:15 pm) and lands in London (London City) at 19:50 (7:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, London City airport is 3 hours and 26 minutes (from 19:50 / 7:50 pm, 25th Apr to 23:16 / 11:16 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight London - London

AccesRail domestic flight 9B6683 leaves London (London City) at 23:16 (11:16 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick) at 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 04 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: AccesRail 9B6663.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 6 hours and 15 minutes (from 23:20 / 11:20 pm, 25th Apr to 05:35 / 5:35 am, 26th Apr).

Flight London - Enfidha

EasyJet international flight U26445 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 05:35 (5:35 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA8768 leaves Zurich at 19:15 (7:15 pm) and lands in London (London City) at 19:50 (7:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 35 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, London City airport is 2 hours and 26 minutes (from 19:50 / 7:50 pm, 25th Apr to 22:16 / 10:16 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight London - London

AccesRail domestic flight 9B6645 leaves London (London City) at 22:16 (10:16 pm) and lands in London (Gatwick) at 22:20 (10:20 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 04 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: AccesRail 9B6764.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Gatwick airport is 7 hours and 15 minutes (from 22:20 / 10:20 pm, 25th Apr to 05:35 / 5:35 am, 26th Apr).

Flight London - Enfidha

EasyJet international flight U26445 leaves London (Gatwick), Terminal «S» at 05:35 (5:35 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - Milan

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1628 leaves Zurich at 13:05 (1:05 pm) and lands in Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: British Airways BA8768.

Connection in Milan

Connection time in Milan, Malpensa airport is 7 hours and 5 minutes (from 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 25th Apr to 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Milan - Luxembourg City

Luxair international flight LG6998 leaves Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 21:05 (9:05 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 22:25 (10:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: AccesRail 9B6764.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 7 hours and 45 minutes (from 22:25 / 10:25 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: EasyJet U26445.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - Milan

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX1628 leaves Zurich at 13:05 (1:05 pm) and lands in Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: British Airways BA8768.

Connection in Milan

Connection time in Milan, Malpensa airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 25th Apr to 16:15 / 4:15 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Milan - Luxembourg City

Luxair international flight LG6996 leaves Milan (Malpensa), Terminal «1» at 16:15 (4:15 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 17:35 (5:35 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: AccesRail 9B6764.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 12 hours and 35 minutes (from 17:35 / 5:35 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: EasyJet U26445.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Geneva

Swiss International Air Lines domestic flight LX2806 leaves Zurich at 13:00 (1:00 pm) and lands in Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 55 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: British Airways BA8768.

Connection in Geneva

Connection time in Geneva, Geneva Cointrin airport is 7 hours and 30 minutes (from 13:55 / 1:55 pm, 25th Apr to 21:25 / 9:25 pm, 25th Apr). Stay in terminal «1» to change plane.

Flight Geneva - Luxembourg City

Luxair international flight LG8368 leaves Geneva (Geneva Cointrin), Terminal «1» at 21:25 (9:25 pm) and lands in Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 22:30 (10:30 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 05 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: AccesRail 9B6764.

Connection in Luxembourg City

Connection time in Luxembourg City, Luxembourg-Findel airport is 7 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:30 / 10:30 pm, 25th Apr to 06:10 / 6:10 am, 26th Apr).

Flight Luxembourg City - Enfidha

Luxair international flight LG961 leaves Luxembourg City (Luxembourg-Findel) at 06:10 (6:10 am) and lands in Enfidha (Enfidha-Hammamet) at 07:55 (7:55 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 45 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: EasyJet U26445.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Enfidha. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Enfidha to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer