Flights from Zurich to Pula (ZRH to PUY)

There are four flight connection options available between Zurich and Pula on Wednesday, 24th April.

Flights departing on Wednesday, 24th April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1   1h 10 min 14:40 (2:40 pm)
24th Apr
15:50 (3:50 pm)
24th Apr
Option #2 Zagreb, Croatia 18h 45 min 20:05 (8:05 pm)
24th Apr
14:50 (2:50 pm)
25th Apr
Option #3 London, United Kingdom 20h 10 min 14:25 (2:25 pm)
24th Apr
10:35 (10:35 am)
25th Apr
Option #4 Zagreb, Croatia 27h 05 min 11:45 (11:45 am)
24th Apr
14:50 (2:50 pm)
25th Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Pula

Croatia Airlines international flight OU4469 leaves Zurich at 14:40 (2:40 pm) and lands in Pula at 15:50 (3:50 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 10 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Zagreb

Croatia Airlines international flight OU465 leaves Zurich at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in Zagreb at 21:25 (9:25 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Zagreb

Connection time in Zagreb is 16 hours and 45 minutes (from 21:25 / 9:25 pm, 24th Apr to 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Zagreb - Pula

Croatia Airlines domestic flight OU675 leaves Zagreb at 14:10 (2:10 pm) and lands in Pula at 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - London

EasyJet international flight U22532 leaves Zurich at 14:25 (2:25 pm) and lands in London (Luton) at 15:10 (3:10 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Luton airport is 16 hours and 10 minutes (from 15:10 / 3:10 pm, 24th Apr to 07:20 / 7:20 am, 25th Apr).

Flight London - Pula

EasyJet international flight U22571 leaves London (Luton) at 07:20 (7:20 am) and lands in Pula at 10:35 (10:35 am). Flight duration is 2 hours 15 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Zagreb

Croatia Airlines international flight OU461 leaves Zurich at 11:45 (11:45 am) and lands in Zagreb at 13:05 (1:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Zagreb

Connection time in Zagreb is 25 hours and 5 minutes (from 13:05 / 1:05 pm, 24th Apr to 14:10 / 2:10 pm, 25th Apr).

Flight Zagreb - Pula

Croatia Airlines domestic flight OU675 leaves Zagreb at 14:10 (2:10 pm) and lands in Pula at 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 40 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Pula. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Pula to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer