Flights from Zurich to Basseterre (ZRH to SKB)

There are 20 flight connection options available between Zurich and Basseterre, Robert L. Bradshaw on Monday, 22nd April.

Flights departing on Monday, 22nd April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1 New York City, United States 29h 09 min 13:35 (1:35 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #2 New York City, United States 29h 24 min 13:20 (1:20 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #3 Miami, United States 30h 13 min 13:10 (1:10 pm)
22nd Apr
13:23 (1:23 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #4 New York City, United States 32h 44 min 10:00 (10:00 am)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #5 Boston, United States
New York City, United States
25h 04 min 17:40 (5:40 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #6 Paris, France
New York City, United States
28h 09 min 14:35 (2:35 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #7 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
25h 34 min 17:10 (5:10 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #8 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
25h 34 min 17:10 (5:10 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #9 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
29h 24 min 13:20 (1:20 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #10 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
29h 24 min 13:20 (1:20 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #11 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
29h 24 min 13:20 (1:20 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #12 Paris, France
Sint Maarten, Sint Maarten
30h 05 min 18:55 (6:55 pm)
22nd Apr
19:00 (7:00 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #13 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
San Juan, Puerto Rico
27h 10 min 16:50 (4:50 pm)
22nd Apr
14:00 (2:00 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #14 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
27h 14 min 15:30 (3:30 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #15 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
27h 14 min 15:30 (3:30 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #16 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
27h 14 min 15:30 (3:30 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #17 London, United Kingdom
New York City, United States
27h 14 min 15:30 (3:30 pm)
22nd Apr
12:44 (12:44 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #18 Paris, France
Sint Maarten, Sint Maarten
27h 20 min 21:40 (9:40 pm)
22nd Apr
19:00 (7:00 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #19 Boston, United States
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
27h 35 min 17:40 (5:40 pm)
22nd Apr
15:15 (3:15 pm)
23rd Apr
Option #20 Boston, United States
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
27h 35 min 17:40 (5:40 pm)
22nd Apr
15:15 (3:15 pm)
23rd Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - New York City

Delta international flight DL53 leaves Zurich at 13:35 (1:35 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «4» at 16:40 (4:40 pm). Flight duration is 9 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 15 hours and 50 minutes (from 16:40 / 4:40 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - New York City

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX14 leaves Zurich at 13:20 (1:20 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «1» at 16:30 (4:30 pm). Flight duration is 9 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 16 hours and 0 minutes (from 16:30 / 4:30 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Miami

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX64 leaves Zurich at 13:10 (1:10 pm) and lands in Miami at 17:20 (5:20 pm). Flight duration is 10 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in Miami

Connection time in Miami is 16 hours and 53 minutes (from 17:20 / 5:20 pm, 22nd Apr to 10:13 / 10:13 am, 23rd Apr).

Flight Miami - Basseterre

American Airlines international flight AA318 leaves Miami at 10:13 (10:13 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 13:23 (1:23 pm). Flight duration is 3 hours 10 minutes.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - New York City

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX16 leaves Zurich at 10:00 (10:00 am) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «1» at 12:45 (12:45 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 19 hours and 45 minutes (from 12:45 / 12:45 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Boston

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX52 leaves Zurich at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Boston (Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan), Terminal «E» at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Boston

Connection time in Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan airport is 9 hours and 9 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 05:14 / 5:14 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «E» to terminal «C».

Flight Boston - New York City

JetBlue Airways domestic flight B6217 leaves Boston (Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan), Terminal «C» at 05:14 (5:14 am) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 06:30 (6:30 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 16 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 06:30 / 6:30 am, 23rd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «5» to change plane.

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Paris

Air France international flight AF1615 leaves Zurich at 14:35 (2:35 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2F» at 15:55 (3:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 2 hours and 35 minutes (from 15:55 / 3:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2F» to terminal «2E».

Flight Paris - New York City

Air France international flight AF10 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2E» at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «1» at 20:40 (8:40 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 10 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 11 hours and 50 minutes (from 20:40 / 8:40 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX326 leaves Zurich at 17:10 (5:10 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «2» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 2 hours and 10 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight London - New York City

Virgin Atlantic international flight VS25 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «3» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «4» at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 9 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #8

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX326 leaves Zurich at 17:10 (5:10 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «2» at 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 17:55 / 5:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 19:55 / 7:55 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight London - New York City

American Airlines international flight AA141 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «3» at 19:55 (7:55 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «8» at 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 9 hours and 45 minutes (from 22:45 / 10:45 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «8» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #9

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA713 leaves Zurich at 13:20 (1:20 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 5 hours and 0 minutes (from 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «5» to change plane.

Flight London - New York City

British Airways international flight BA183 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 19:05 (7:05 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «8» at 21:55 (9:55 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 10 hours and 35 minutes (from 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «8» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #10

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA713 leaves Zurich at 13:20 (1:20 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 4 hours and 0 minutes (from 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 18:05 / 6:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «5» to change plane.

Flight London - New York City

British Airways international flight BA179 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 18:05 (6:05 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «8» at 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 00 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 11 hours and 25 minutes (from 21:05 / 9:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «8» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #11

Flight Zurich - London

British Airways international flight BA713 leaves Zurich at 13:20 (1:20 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 14:05 (2:05 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 2 hours and 15 minutes (from 14:05 / 2:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 16:20 / 4:20 pm, 22nd Apr). Stay in terminal «5» to change plane.

Flight London - New York City

British Airways international flight BA113 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 16:20 (4:20 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «8» at 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 13 hours and 15 minutes (from 19:15 / 7:15 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «8» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #12

Flight Zurich - Paris

Air France international flight AF1815 leaves Zurich at 18:55 (6:55 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2F» at 20:15 (8:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 20 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 14 hours and 5 minutes (from 20:15 / 8:15 pm, 22nd Apr to 10:20 / 10:20 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «2F» to terminal «2E».

Flight Paris - Sint Maarten

Air France international flight AF498 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2E» at 10:20 (10:20 am) and lands in Sint Maarten (Princess Juliana) at 13:25 (1:25 pm). Flight duration is 9 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Sint Maarten

Connection time in Sint Maarten, Princess Juliana airport is 5 hours and 5 minutes (from 13:25 / 1:25 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Sint Maarten - Basseterre

Winair international flight WM357 leaves Sint Maarten (Princess Juliana) at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 30 minutes.

Option #13

Flight Zurich - Punta Cana

Edelweiss Air international flight WK34 leaves Zurich at 16:50 (4:50 pm) and lands in Punta Cana, Terminal «B» at 20:45 (8:45 pm). Flight duration is 9 hours 55 minutes.

Connection in Punta Cana

Connection time in Punta Cana is 12 hours and 56 minutes (from 20:45 / 8:45 pm, 22nd Apr to 09:41 / 9:41 am, 23rd Apr). Stay in terminal «B» to change plane.

Flight Punta Cana - San Juan

Frontier Airlines international flight F9256 leaves Punta Cana, Terminal «B» at 09:41 (9:41 am) and lands in San Juan (Luis Munoz Marin) at 10:40 (10:40 am). Flight duration is 0 hours 59 minutes.

Connection in San Juan

Connection time in San Juan, Luis Munoz Marin airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 10:40 / 10:40 am, 23rd Apr to 12:45 / 12:45 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight San Juan - Basseterre

Silver Airways international flight 3M128 leaves San Juan (Luis Munoz Marin), Terminal «D» at 12:45 (12:45 pm) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Option #14

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX324 leaves Zurich at 15:30 (3:30 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «2» at 16:20 (4:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 2 hours and 5 minutes (from 16:20 / 4:20 pm, 22nd Apr to 18:25 / 6:25 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight London - New York City

Virgin Atlantic international flight VS137 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «3» at 18:25 (6:25 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «4» at 21:10 (9:10 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 11 hours and 20 minutes (from 21:10 / 9:10 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #15

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX324 leaves Zurich at 15:30 (3:30 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «2» at 16:20 (4:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 2 hours and 45 minutes (from 16:20 / 4:20 pm, 22nd Apr to 19:05 / 7:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «5».

Flight London - New York City

British Airways international flight BA183 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «5» at 19:05 (7:05 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «8» at 21:55 (9:55 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 10 hours and 35 minutes (from 21:55 / 9:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «8» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #16

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX324 leaves Zurich at 15:30 (3:30 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «2» at 16:20 (4:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 3 hours and 45 minutes (from 16:20 / 4:20 pm, 22nd Apr to 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight London - New York City

Virgin Atlantic international flight VS25 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «3» at 20:05 (8:05 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «4» at 22:50 (10:50 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 45 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 9 hours and 40 minutes (from 22:50 / 10:50 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «4» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #17

Flight Zurich - London

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX324 leaves Zurich at 15:30 (3:30 pm) and lands in London (Heathrow), Terminal «2» at 16:20 (4:20 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in London

Connection time in London, Heathrow airport is 3 hours and 35 minutes (from 16:20 / 4:20 pm, 22nd Apr to 19:55 / 7:55 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «2» to terminal «3».

Flight London - New York City

American Airlines international flight AA141 leaves London (Heathrow), Terminal «3» at 19:55 (7:55 pm) and lands in New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «8» at 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 7 hours 50 minutes.

Connection in New York City

Connection time in New York City, John F. Kennedy airport is 9 hours and 45 minutes (from 22:45 / 10:45 pm, 22nd Apr to 08:30 / 8:30 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «8» to terminal «5».

Flight New York City - Basseterre

JetBlue Airways international flight B62967 leaves New York City (John F. Kennedy), Terminal «5» at 08:30 (8:30 am) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 12:44 (12:44 pm). Flight duration is 4 hours 14 minutes.

Option #18

Flight Zurich - Paris

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX646 leaves Zurich at 21:40 (9:40 pm) and lands in Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «1» at 22:55 (10:55 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Connection in Paris

Connection time in Paris, Charles de Gaulle airport is 11 hours and 25 minutes (from 22:55 / 10:55 pm, 22nd Apr to 10:20 / 10:20 am, 23rd Apr). Go from terminal «1» to terminal «2E».

Flight Paris - Sint Maarten

Air France international flight AF498 leaves Paris (Charles de Gaulle), Terminal «2E» at 10:20 (10:20 am) and lands in Sint Maarten (Princess Juliana) at 13:25 (1:25 pm). Flight duration is 9 hours 05 minutes.

Connection in Sint Maarten

Connection time in Sint Maarten, Princess Juliana airport is 5 hours and 5 minutes (from 13:25 / 1:25 pm, 23rd Apr to 18:30 / 6:30 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Sint Maarten - Basseterre

Winair international flight WM357 leaves Sint Maarten (Princess Juliana) at 18:30 (6:30 pm) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 0 hours 30 minutes.

Option #19

Flight Zurich - Boston

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX52 leaves Zurich at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Boston (Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan), Terminal «E» at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Boston

Connection time in Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan airport is 2 hours and 0 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 22:05 / 10:05 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «E» to terminal «C».

Flight Boston - Santo Domingo

JetBlue Airways international flight B61629 leaves Boston (Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan), Terminal «C» at 22:05 (10:05 pm) and lands in Santo Domingo (Las Americas-JFPG) at 01:58 (1:58 am). Flight duration is 3 hours 53 minutes.

Connection in Santo Domingo

Connection time in Santo Domingo, Las Americas-JFPG airport is 12 hours and 2 minutes (from 01:58 / 1:58 am, 23rd Apr to 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Santo Domingo - Basseterre

Sky High Aviation Services international flight DO980 leaves Santo Domingo (Las Americas-JFPG) at 14:00 (2:00 pm) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 15:15 (3:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Option #20

Flight Zurich - Boston

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX52 leaves Zurich at 17:40 (5:40 pm) and lands in Boston (Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan), Terminal «E» at 20:05 (8:05 pm). Flight duration is 8 hours 25 minutes.

Connection in Boston

Connection time in Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan airport is 3 hours and 52 minutes (from 20:05 / 8:05 pm, 22nd Apr to 23:57 / 11:57 pm, 22nd Apr). Go from terminal «E» to terminal «C».

Flight Boston - Santo Domingo

JetBlue Airways international flight B61829 leaves Boston (Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan), Terminal «C» at 23:57 (11:57 pm) and lands in Santo Domingo (Las Americas-JFPG) at 04:01 (4:01 am). Flight duration is 4 hours 04 minutes.

Connection in Santo Domingo

Connection time in Santo Domingo, Las Americas-JFPG airport is 9 hours and 59 minutes (from 04:01 / 4:01 am, 23rd Apr to 14:00 / 2:00 pm, 23rd Apr).

Flight Santo Domingo - Basseterre

Sky High Aviation Services international flight DO980 leaves Santo Domingo (Las Americas-JFPG) at 14:00 (2:00 pm) and lands in Basseterre (Robert L. Bradshaw) at 15:15 (3:15 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Basseterre. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Basseterre to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer