Flights from Zurich to Bregenz (ZRH to XGZ)

There are seven flight connection options available between Zurich and Bregenz, Railway station on Monday, 22nd April.

Flights departing on Monday, 22nd April

# Stops Duration Departure time Arrival time
Option #1   1h 15 min 17:43 (5:43 pm)
22nd Apr
18:58 (6:58 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #2   1h 17 min 15:43 (3:43 pm)
22nd Apr
17:00 (5:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #3   1h 17 min 19:43 (7:43 pm)
22nd Apr
21:00 (9:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #4   1h 17 min 13:43 (1:43 pm)
22nd Apr
15:00 (3:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #5   1h 17 min 11:43 (11:43 am)
22nd Apr
13:00 (1:00 pm)
22nd Apr
Option #6   1h 17 min 09:43 (9:43 am)
22nd Apr
11:00 (11:00 am)
22nd Apr
Option #7   1h 17 min 07:43 (7:43 am)
22nd Apr
09:00 (9:00 am)
22nd Apr

Option #1

Flight Zurich - Bregenz

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX9108 leaves Zurich at 17:43 (5:43 pm) and lands in Bregenz (Railway station) at 18:58 (6:58 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 15 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Lufthansa LH3580.

Option #2

Flight Zurich - Bregenz

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX9112 leaves Zurich at 15:43 (3:43 pm) and lands in Bregenz (Railway station) at 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 17 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Lufthansa LH3574.

Option #3

Flight Zurich - Bregenz

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX9110 leaves Zurich at 19:43 (7:43 pm) and lands in Bregenz (Railway station) at 21:00 (9:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 17 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Lufthansa LH3582.

Option #4

Flight Zurich - Bregenz

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX9106 leaves Zurich at 13:43 (1:43 pm) and lands in Bregenz (Railway station) at 15:00 (3:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 17 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Lufthansa LH3578.

Option #5

Flight Zurich - Bregenz

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX9104 leaves Zurich at 11:43 (11:43 am) and lands in Bregenz (Railway station) at 13:00 (1:00 pm). Flight duration is 1 hours 17 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Lufthansa LH3576.

Option #6

Flight Zurich - Bregenz

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX9102 leaves Zurich at 09:43 (9:43 am) and lands in Bregenz (Railway station) at 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 17 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Lufthansa LH3572.

Option #7

Flight Zurich - Bregenz

Swiss International Air Lines international flight LX9100 leaves Zurich at 07:43 (7:43 am) and lands in Bregenz (Railway station) at 09:00 (9:00 am). Flight duration is 1 hours 17 minutes. The same physical flight is marketed by other airlines: Lufthansa LH3570.

Available departure days

Select departure date to find flight connections between Zurich and Bregenz. Note that other flight options may be available for different date.

See also

Return flights (Bregenz to Zurich)

More flight connections

Privacy Disclaimer