3S104 flight schedule & details

Air Antilles Express international flight 3S104 serves routes San Juan to Sint Maarten, Sint Maarten to Marigot, Marigot to Fort de France/Le Lamentin and Grande-Terre to Fort de France/Le Lamentin. The flight departs approximately six times per week (Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 23rd January, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight 3S104: San Juan - Sint Maarten

Departure
Departure day 23rd January (Monday)
Departure time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «A»
Airport name Luis Munoz Marin
Airport IATA code SJU
City San Juan
Country Puerto Rico
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd January (Monday)
Arrival time 15:30 (3:30 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Princess Juliana
Airport IATA code SXM
City Sint Maarten
Country Sint Maarten
General
Flight number 3S104
Airline name Air Antilles Express
IATA carrier code 3S
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42-300 / 320
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 309 km / 192 mi.
Flight 3S104 route from San Juan (Puerto Rico) to Sint Maarten (Sint Maarten)

See also

All non-stop flights from San Juan to Sint Maarten Return flights (Sint Maarten to San Juan)

Flight 3S104: Sint Maarten - Marigot

Departure
Departure day 23rd January (Monday)
Departure time 16:15 (4:15 pm)
Airport name Princess Juliana
Airport IATA code SXM
City Sint Maarten
Country Sint Maarten
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd January (Monday)
Arrival time 17:15 (5:15 pm)
Airport name Melville Hall
Airport IATA code DOM
City Marigot
Country Dominica
General
Flight number 3S104
Airline name Air Antilles Express
IATA carrier code 3S
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42-300 / 320
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 336 km / 209 mi.
Flight 3S104 route from Sint Maarten (Sint Maarten) to Marigot (Dominica)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sint Maarten to Marigot Return flights (Marigot to Sint Maarten)

Flight 3S104: Marigot - Fort de France/Le Lamentin

Departure
Departure day 23rd January (Monday)
Departure time 17:45 (5:45 pm)
Airport name Melville Hall
Airport IATA code DOM
City Marigot
Country Dominica
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd January (Monday)
Arrival time 18:15 (6:15 pm)
Airport name Martinique - Lamentin
Airport IATA code FDF
City Fort de France/Le Lamentin
Country Martinique
General
Flight number 3S104
Airline name Air Antilles Express
IATA carrier code 3S
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42-300 / 320
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 110 km / 68 mi.
Flight 3S104 route from Marigot (Dominica) to Fort de France/Le Lamentin (Martinique)

See also

All non-stop flights from Marigot to Fort de France/Le Lamentin Return flights (Fort de France/Le Lamentin to Marigot)

Flight 3S104: Grande-Terre - Fort de France/Le Lamentin

Departure
Departure day 23rd January (Monday)
Departure time 18:45 (6:45 pm)
Airport name Pointe-a-Pitre
Airport IATA code PTP
City Grande-Terre
Country Guadeloupe
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd January (Monday)
Arrival time 19:30 (7:30 pm)
Airport name Martinique - Lamentin
Airport IATA code FDF
City Fort de France/Le Lamentin
Country Martinique
General
Flight number 3S104
Airline name Air Antilles Express
IATA carrier code 3S
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42-300 / 320
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 193 km / 120 mi.
Flight 3S104 route from Grande-Terre (Guadeloupe) to Fort de France/Le Lamentin (Martinique)

See also

All non-stop flights from Grande-Terre to Fort de France/Le Lamentin Return flights (Fort de France/Le Lamentin to Grande-Terre)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer