Air North 4N369 flight

Air North domestic flight 4N369 serves routes Whitehorse to Mayo, Mayo to Inuvik, Inuvik to Old Crow, Old Crow to Dawson City and Dawson City to Whitehorse. The flight departs one times per week (and Monday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 6th April, 2020.

Flight 4N369: Whitehorse - Mayo

Departure
Departure day 6th April (Monday)
Departure time 06:30 (6:30 am)
Airport name Whitehorse
Airport IATA code YXY
City Whitehorse
State / Province YT
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 6th April (Monday)
Arrival time 07:25 (7:25 am)
Airport name Mayo
Airport IATA code YMA
City Mayo
State / Province YT
Country Canada
General
Flight number 4N369
Airline name Air North
IATA carrier code 4N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 327 km / 203 mi.
Flight 4N369 route from Whitehorse (Canada) to Mayo (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Whitehorse to Mayo Return flights (Mayo to Whitehorse)

Flight 4N369: Mayo - Inuvik

Departure
Departure day 6th April (Monday)
Departure time 07:45 (7:45 am)
Airport name Mayo
Airport IATA code YMA
City Mayo
State / Province YT
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 6th April (Monday)
Arrival time 10:05 (10:05 am)
Airport name Inuvik
Airport IATA code YEV
City Inuvik
State / Province NT
Country Canada
General
Flight number 4N369
Airline name Air North
IATA carrier code 4N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 535 km / 332 mi.
Flight 4N369 route from Mayo (Canada) to Inuvik (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mayo to Inuvik Return flights (Inuvik to Mayo)

Flight 4N369: Inuvik - Old Crow

Departure
Departure day 6th April (Monday)
Departure time 10:30 (10:30 am)
Airport name Inuvik
Airport IATA code YEV
City Inuvik
State / Province NT
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 6th April (Monday)
Arrival time 10:15 (10:15 am)
Airport name Old Crow
Airport IATA code YOC
City Old Crow
State / Province YT
Country Canada
General
Flight number 4N369
Airline name Air North
IATA carrier code 4N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 279 km / 173 mi.
Flight 4N369 route from Inuvik (Canada) to Old Crow (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Inuvik to Old Crow Return flights (Old Crow to Inuvik)

Flight 4N369: Old Crow - Dawson City

Departure
Departure day 6th April (Monday)
Departure time 10:40 (10:40 am)
Airport name Old Crow
Airport IATA code YOC
City Old Crow
State / Province YT
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 6th April (Monday)
Arrival time 11:45 (11:45 am)
Airport name Dawson City
Airport IATA code YDA
City Dawson City
State / Province YT
Country Canada
General
Flight number 4N369
Airline name Air North
IATA carrier code 4N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 395 km / 246 mi.
Flight 4N369 route from Old Crow (Canada) to Dawson City (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Old Crow to Dawson City Return flights (Dawson City to Old Crow)

Flight 4N369: Dawson City - Whitehorse

Departure
Departure day 6th April (Monday)
Departure time 12:05 (12:05 pm)
Airport name Dawson City
Airport IATA code YDA
City Dawson City
State / Province YT
Country Canada
Arrival
Arrival day 6th April (Monday)
Arrival time 13:15 (1:15 pm)
Airport name Whitehorse
Airport IATA code YXY
City Whitehorse
State / Province YT
Country Canada
General
Flight number 4N369
Airline name Air North
IATA carrier code 4N
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 427 km / 265 mi.
Flight 4N369 route from Dawson City (Canada) to Whitehorse (Canada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dawson City to Whitehorse Return flights (Whitehorse to Dawson City)

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Search more flights

Privacy Disclaimer