4Y505 flight schedule & details

Flight Alaska domestic flight 4Y505 served routes Bethel to Marshall, Marshall to Pilot Station and Pilot Station to Bethel. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 17th April, 2017.

Flight 4Y505: Bethel - Marshall

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 16:15 (4:15 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 16:55 (4:55 pm)
Airport name Marshall Don Hunter
Airport IATA code MLL
City Marshall
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y505
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 121 km / 75 mi.
Flight 4Y505 route from Bethel (United States) to Marshall (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bethel to Marshall Return flights (Marshall to Bethel)

Flight 4Y505: Marshall - Pilot Station

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 17:05 (5:05 pm)
Airport name Marshall Don Hunter
Airport IATA code MLL
City Marshall
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 17:20 (5:20 pm)
Airport name Pilot Station
Airport IATA code PQS
City Pilot Station
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y505
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 46 km / 29 mi.
Flight 4Y505 route from Marshall (United States) to Pilot Station (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Marshall to Pilot Station Return flights (Pilot Station to Marshall)

Flight 4Y505: Pilot Station - Bethel

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Pilot Station
Airport IATA code PQS
City Pilot Station
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 18:15 (6:15 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y505
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 141 km / 87 mi.
Flight 4Y505 route from Pilot Station (United States) to Bethel (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pilot Station to Bethel Return flights (Bethel to Pilot Station)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer