4Y513 flight schedule & details

Flight Alaska domestic flight 4Y513 served routes Bethel to Atmautluak, Atmautluak to Kasigluk, Kasigluk to Nunapitchuk and Nunapitchuk to Bethel. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 17th April, 2017.

Flight 4Y513: Bethel - Atmautluak

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 13:30 (1:30 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 13:45 (1:45 pm)
Airport name Atmautluak
Airport IATA code ATT
City Atmautluak
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y513
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 25 km / 16 mi.
Flight 4Y513 route from Bethel (United States) to Atmautluak (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bethel to Atmautluak Return flights (Atmautluak to Bethel)

Flight 4Y513: Atmautluak - Kasigluk

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 13:55 (1:55 pm)
Airport name Atmautluak
Airport IATA code ATT
City Atmautluak
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 14:05 (2:05 pm)
Airport name Kasigluk
Airport IATA code KUK
City Kasigluk
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y513
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 13 km / 8 mi.
Flight 4Y513 route from Atmautluak (United States) to Kasigluk (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Atmautluak to Kasigluk Return flights (Kasigluk to Atmautluak)

Flight 4Y513: Kasigluk - Nunapitchuk

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 14:15 (2:15 pm)
Airport name Kasigluk
Airport IATA code KUK
City Kasigluk
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 14:20 (2:20 pm)
Airport name Nunapitchuk
Airport IATA code NUP
City Nunapitchuk
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y513
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 05m
Distance 5 km / 3 mi.
Flight 4Y513 route from Kasigluk (United States) to Nunapitchuk (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kasigluk to Nunapitchuk Return flights (Nunapitchuk to Kasigluk)

Flight 4Y513: Nunapitchuk - Bethel

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Nunapitchuk
Airport IATA code NUP
City Nunapitchuk
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 14:45 (2:45 pm)
Airport name Bethel
Airport IATA code BET
City Bethel
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number 4Y513
Airline name Flight Alaska
IATA carrier code 4Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 15m
Distance 35 km / 22 mi.
Flight 4Y513 route from Nunapitchuk (United States) to Bethel (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nunapitchuk to Bethel Return flights (Bethel to Nunapitchuk)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer