6E644 flight schedule & details

Indigo Air domestic flight 6E644 served routes Kolkata to Patna, Patna to Lucknow and Lucknow to New Delhi. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 30th June, 2017.

Flight 6E644: Kolkata - Patna

Departure
Departure day 30th June (Friday)
Departure time 16:15 (4:15 pm)
Airport name Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose
Airport IATA code CCU
City Kolkata
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 30th June (Friday)
Arrival time 17:50 (5:50 pm)
Airport name Lok Nayak Jayaprakash
Airport IATA code PAT
City Patna
Country India
General
Flight number 6E644
Airline name Indigo Air
IATA carrier code 6E
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 471 km / 293 mi.
Flight 6E644 route from Kolkata (India) to Patna (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kolkata to Patna Return flights (Patna to Kolkata)

Flight 6E644: Patna - Lucknow

Departure
Departure day 30th June (Friday)
Departure time 18:25 (6:25 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Lok Nayak Jayaprakash
Airport IATA code PAT
City Patna
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 30th June (Friday)
Arrival time 19:40 (7:40 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Amausi
Airport IATA code LKO
City Lucknow
Country India
General
Flight number 6E644
Airline name Indigo Air
IATA carrier code 6E
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 439 km / 273 mi.
Flight 6E644 route from Patna (India) to Lucknow (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Patna to Lucknow Return flights (Lucknow to Patna)

Flight 6E644: Lucknow - New Delhi

Departure
Departure day 30th June (Friday)
Departure time 20:20 (8:20 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Amausi
Airport IATA code LKO
City Lucknow
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 30th June (Friday)
Arrival time 21:40 (9:40 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1D»
Airport name Indira Gandhi
Airport IATA code DEL
City New Delhi
Country India
General
Flight number 6E644
Airline name Indigo Air
IATA carrier code 6E
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 423 km / 263 mi.
Flight 6E644 route from Lucknow (India) to New Delhi (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lucknow to New Delhi Return flights (New Delhi to Lucknow)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer