7Y941 flight schedule & details

Mann Yatanarpon domestic flight 7Y941 served routes Heho to Mandalay/Tada-U, Mandalay/Tada-U to Tachileik and Tachileik to Kengtung. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 28th December, 2017.

Flight 7Y941: Heho - Mandalay/Tada-U

Departure
Departure day 28th December (Thursday)
Departure time 11:55 (11:55 am)
Airport name Heho
Airport IATA code HEH
City Heho
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 28th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Airport name Mandalay
Airport IATA code MDL
City Mandalay/Tada-U
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number 7Y941
Airline name Mann Yatanarpon
IATA carrier code 7Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 135 km / 84 mi.
Flight 7Y941 route from Heho (Myanmar) to Mandalay/Tada-U (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Heho to Mandalay/Tada-U Return flights (Mandalay/Tada-U to Heho)

Flight 7Y941: Mandalay/Tada-U - Tachileik

Departure
Departure day 28th December (Thursday)
Departure time 12:40 (12:40 pm)
Airport name Mandalay
Airport IATA code MDL
City Mandalay/Tada-U
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 28th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 13:50 (1:50 pm)
Airport name Tachilek
Airport IATA code THL
City Tachileik
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number 7Y941
Airline name Mann Yatanarpon
IATA carrier code 7Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 432 km / 269 mi.
Flight 7Y941 route from Mandalay/Tada-U (Myanmar) to Tachileik (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mandalay/Tada-U to Tachileik Return flights (Tachileik to Mandalay/Tada-U)

Flight 7Y941: Tachileik - Kengtung

Departure
Departure day 28th December (Thursday)
Departure time 14:05 (2:05 pm)
Airport name Tachilek
Airport IATA code THL
City Tachileik
Country Myanmar
Arrival
Arrival day 28th December (Thursday)
Arrival time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Kengtung
Airport IATA code KET
City Kengtung
Country Myanmar
General
Flight number 7Y941
Airline name Mann Yatanarpon
IATA carrier code 7Y
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 25m
Distance 95 km / 59 mi.
Flight 7Y941 route from Tachileik (Myanmar) to Kengtung (Myanmar)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tachileik to Kengtung Return flights (Kengtung to Tachileik)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer