A37093 flight schedule & details

Aegean Airlines domestic flight A37093 served routes Astypalaia to Leros, Leros to Kalymnos, Kalymnos to Kos and Kos to Rhodes. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 30th September, 2017.

Flight A37093: Astypalaia - Leros

Departure
Departure day 30th September (Saturday)
Departure time 11:55 (11:55 am)
Airport name Astypalaia Island National
Airport IATA code JTY
City Astypalaia
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th September (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:30 (12:30 pm)
Airport name Leros Island National
Airport IATA code LRS
City Leros
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37093
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 77 km / 47 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA93
Flight A37093 route from Astypalaia (Greece) to Leros (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Astypalaia to Leros Return flights (Leros to Astypalaia)

Flight A37093: Leros - Kalymnos

Departure
Departure day 30th September (Saturday)
Departure time 12:50 (12:50 pm)
Airport name Leros Island National
Airport IATA code LRS
City Leros
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th September (Saturday)
Arrival time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Kalymnos Island National
Airport IATA code JKL
City Kalymnos
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37093
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 20m
Distance 27 km / 17 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA93
Flight A37093 route from Leros (Greece) to Kalymnos (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Leros to Kalymnos Return flights (Kalymnos to Leros)

Flight A37093: Kalymnos - Kos

Departure
Departure day 30th September (Saturday)
Departure time 13:30 (1:30 pm)
Airport name Kalymnos Island National
Airport IATA code JKL
City Kalymnos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th September (Saturday)
Arrival time 13:50 (1:50 pm)
Airport name Kos Island
Airport IATA code KGS
City Kos
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37093
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 20m
Distance 23 km / 14 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA93
Flight A37093 route from Kalymnos (Greece) to Kos (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kalymnos to Kos Return flights (Kos to Kalymnos)

Flight A37093: Kos - Rhodes

Departure
Departure day 30th September (Saturday)
Departure time 14:10 (2:10 pm)
Airport name Kos Island
Airport IATA code KGS
City Kos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th September (Saturday)
Arrival time 14:40 (2:40 pm)
Airport name Rhodes
Airport IATA code RHO
City Rhodes
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37093
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 98 km / 61 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA93
Flight A37093 route from Kos (Greece) to Rhodes (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kos to Rhodes Return flights (Rhodes to Kos)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer