A37095 flight schedule & details

Aegean Airlines domestic flight A37095 served routes Lemnos to Mytilene, Mytilene to Chios, Chios to Samos and Samos to Rhodes. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 30th March, 2017.

Flight A37095: Lemnos - Mytilene

Departure
Departure day 30th March (Thursday)
Departure time 13:00 (1:00 pm)
Airport name Lemnos
Airport IATA code LXS
City Lemnos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th March (Thursday)
Arrival time 13:45 (1:45 pm)
Airport name Mytilene
Airport IATA code MJT
City Mytilene
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37095
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 151 km / 94 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA95
Flight A37095 route from Lemnos (Greece) to Mytilene (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lemnos to Mytilene Return flights (Mytilene to Lemnos)

Flight A37095: Mytilene - Chios

Departure
Departure day 30th March (Thursday)
Departure time 14:05 (2:05 pm)
Airport name Mytilene
Airport IATA code MJT
City Mytilene
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th March (Thursday)
Arrival time 14:40 (2:40 pm)
Airport name Chios Island National
Airport IATA code JKH
City Chios
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37095
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 88 km / 55 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA95
Flight A37095 route from Mytilene (Greece) to Chios (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mytilene to Chios Return flights (Chios to Mytilene)

Flight A37095: Chios - Samos

Departure
Departure day 30th March (Thursday)
Departure time 15:00 (3:00 pm)
Airport name Chios Island National
Airport IATA code JKH
City Chios
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th March (Thursday)
Arrival time 15:35 (3:35 pm)
Airport name Samos
Airport IATA code SMI
City Samos
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37095
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 99 km / 61 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA95
Flight A37095 route from Chios (Greece) to Samos (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Chios to Samos Return flights (Samos to Chios)

Flight A37095: Samos - Rhodes

Departure
Departure day 30th March (Thursday)
Departure time 15:55 (3:55 pm)
Airport name Samos
Airport IATA code SMI
City Samos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 30th March (Thursday)
Arrival time 16:35 (4:35 pm)
Airport name Rhodes
Airport IATA code RHO
City Rhodes
Country Greece
General
Flight number A37095
Airline name Aegean Airlines
IATA carrier code A3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 176 km / 109 mi.
Operated by Olympic Air flight OA95
Flight A37095 route from Samos (Greece) to Rhodes (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Samos to Rhodes Return flights (Rhodes to Samos)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer