A54011 flight schedule & details

HOP! domestic flight A54011 serves routes La Rochelle/Ile de Re to Poitiers/Biard, La Rochelle/Ile de Re to Lyon/Saint-Exupery and Poitiers/Biard to Lyon/Saint-Exupery. The flight departs approximately five times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 26th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight A54011: La Rochelle/Ile de Re - Poitiers/Biard

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:10 (6:10 am)
Airport name La Rochelle - Ile de Re
Airport IATA code LRH
City La Rochelle/Ile de Re
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 06:45 (6:45 am)
Airport name Poitiers - Biard
Airport IATA code PIS
City Poitiers/Biard
Country France
General
Flight number A54011
Airline name HOP!
IATA carrier code A5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 124 km / 77 mi.
Flight A54011 route from La Rochelle/Ile de Re (France) to Poitiers/Biard (France)

See also

All non-stop flights from La Rochelle/Ile de Re to Poitiers/Biard Return flights (Poitiers/Biard to La Rochelle/Ile de Re)

Flight A54011: La Rochelle/Ile de Re - Lyon/Saint-Exupery

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:10 (6:10 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name La Rochelle - Ile de Re
Airport IATA code LRH
City La Rochelle/Ile de Re
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 08:10 (8:10 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Lyon Saint-Exupery
Airport IATA code LYS
City Lyon/Saint-Exupery
Country France
General
Flight number A54011
Airline name HOP!
IATA carrier code A5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Varies aircrafts
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 00m
Distance 489 km / 304 mi.
Flight A54011 route from La Rochelle/Ile de Re (France) to Lyon/Saint-Exupery (France)

See also

All non-stop flights from La Rochelle/Ile de Re to Lyon/Saint-Exupery Return flights (Lyon/Saint-Exupery to La Rochelle/Ile de Re)

Flight A54011: Poitiers/Biard - Lyon/Saint-Exupery

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 07:05 (7:05 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Poitiers - Biard
Airport IATA code PIS
City Poitiers/Biard
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 08:10 (8:10 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Lyon Saint-Exupery
Airport IATA code LYS
City Lyon/Saint-Exupery
Country France
General
Flight number A54011
Airline name HOP!
IATA carrier code A5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Varies aircrafts
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 381 km / 237 mi.
Flight A54011 route from Poitiers/Biard (France) to Lyon/Saint-Exupery (France)

See also

All non-stop flights from Poitiers/Biard to Lyon/Saint-Exupery Return flights (Lyon/Saint-Exupery to Poitiers/Biard)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer