AD4187 flight schedule & details

Azul Airlines domestic flight AD4187 serves routes Sao Luis to Belem, Belem to Belo Horizonte and Belo Horizonte to Campinas. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 23rd July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AD4187: Sao Luis - Belem

Departure
Departure day 23rd July (Sunday)
Departure time 15:15 (3:15 pm)
Airport name Marechal Cunha Machado
Airport IATA code SLZ
City Sao Luis
State / Province MA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 16:25 (4:25 pm)
Airport name Val de Caes
Airport IATA code BEL
City Belem
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD4187
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 195
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 490 km / 304 mi.
Flight AD4187 route from Sao Luis (Brazil) to Belem (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Luis to Belem Return flights (Belem to Sao Luis)

Flight AD4187: Belem - Belo Horizonte

Departure
Departure day 23rd July (Sunday)
Departure time 17:05 (5:05 pm)
Airport name Val de Caes
Airport IATA code BEL
City Belem
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 20:15 (8:15 pm)
Airport name Tancredo Neves
Airport IATA code CNF
City Belo Horizonte
State / Province MG
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD4187
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 195
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 10m
Distance 2077 km / 1290 mi.
Flight AD4187 route from Belem (Brazil) to Belo Horizonte (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Belem to Belo Horizonte Return flights (Belo Horizonte to Belem)

Flight AD4187: Belo Horizonte - Campinas

Departure
Departure day 23rd July (Sunday)
Departure time 21:00 (9:00 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Tancredo Neves
Airport IATA code CNF
City Belo Horizonte
State / Province MG
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 22:15 (10:15 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Viracopos
Airport IATA code VCP
City Campinas
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD4187
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 195
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 498 km / 309 mi.
Flight AD4187 route from Belo Horizonte (Brazil) to Campinas (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Belo Horizonte to Campinas Return flights (Campinas to Belo Horizonte)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer