AD5027 flight schedule & details

Azul Airlines domestic flight AD5027 serves routes Belem to Maraba, Maraba to Carajas and Carajas to Belo Horizonte. The flight departs five times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 24th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AD5027: Belem - Maraba

Departure
Departure day 24th July (Monday)
Departure time 14:55 (2:55 pm)
Airport name Val de Caes
Airport IATA code BEL
City Belem
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 24th July (Monday)
Arrival time 15:55 (3:55 pm)
Airport name Maraba
Airport IATA code MAB
City Maraba
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD5027
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 195
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 447 km / 277 mi.
Flight AD5027 route from Belem (Brazil) to Maraba (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Belem to Maraba Return flights (Maraba to Belem)

Flight AD5027: Maraba - Carajas

Departure
Departure day 24th July (Monday)
Departure time 16:25 (4:25 pm)
Airport name Maraba
Airport IATA code MAB
City Maraba
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 24th July (Monday)
Arrival time 17:00 (5:00 pm)
Airport name Carajas
Airport IATA code CKS
City Carajas
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD5027
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 195
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 126 km / 78 mi.
Flight AD5027 route from Maraba (Brazil) to Carajas (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Maraba to Carajas Return flights (Carajas to Maraba)

Flight AD5027: Carajas - Belo Horizonte

Departure
Departure day 24th July (Monday)
Departure time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Carajas
Airport IATA code CKS
City Carajas
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 24th July (Monday)
Arrival time 19:55 (7:55 pm)
Airport name Tancredo Neves
Airport IATA code CNF
City Belo Horizonte
State / Province MG
Country Brazil
General
Flight number AD5027
Airline name Azul Airlines
IATA carrier code AD
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 195
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 25m
Distance 1630 km / 1013 mi.
Flight AD5027 route from Carajas (Brazil) to Belo Horizonte (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Carajas to Belo Horizonte Return flights (Belo Horizonte to Carajas)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer