AH6319 flight schedule & details

Air Algerie domestic flight AH6319 serves routes Tamanrasset to El Golea, Tamanrasset to Ouargla, Tamanrasset to Algiers, El Golea to Ouargla, El Golea to Algiers and Ouargla to Algiers. The flight departs one times per week (and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 29th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AH6319: Tamanrasset - El Golea

Departure
Departure day 29th July (Saturday)
Departure time 08:00 (8:00 am)
Airport name Aguenar
Airport IATA code TMR
City Tamanrasset
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 29th July (Saturday)
Arrival time 10:15 (10:15 am)
Airport name El Golea
Airport IATA code ELG
City El Golea
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6319
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 15m
Distance 897 km / 557 mi.
Flight AH6319 route from Tamanrasset (Algeria) to El Golea (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tamanrasset to El Golea Return flights (El Golea to Tamanrasset)

Flight AH6319: Tamanrasset - Ouargla

Departure
Departure day 29th July (Saturday)
Departure time 08:00 (8:00 am)
Airport name Aguenar
Airport IATA code TMR
City Tamanrasset
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 29th July (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:15 (12:15 pm)
Airport name Ain Beida
Airport IATA code OGX
City Ouargla
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6319
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 4h 15m
Distance 1011 km / 628 mi.
Flight AH6319 route from Tamanrasset (Algeria) to Ouargla (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tamanrasset to Ouargla Return flights (Ouargla to Tamanrasset)

Flight AH6319: Tamanrasset - Algiers

Departure
Departure day 29th July (Saturday)
Departure time 08:00 (8:00 am)
Airport name Aguenar
Airport IATA code TMR
City Tamanrasset
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 29th July (Saturday)
Arrival time 14:45 (2:45 pm)
Airport name Houari Boumedienne
Airport IATA code ALG
City Algiers
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6319
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 6h 45m
Distance 1555 km / 966 mi.
Flight AH6319 route from Tamanrasset (Algeria) to Algiers (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tamanrasset to Algiers Return flights (Algiers to Tamanrasset)

Flight AH6319: El Golea - Ouargla

Departure
Departure day 29th July (Saturday)
Departure time 11:05 (11:05 am)
Airport name El Golea
Airport IATA code ELG
City El Golea
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 29th July (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:15 (12:15 pm)
Airport name Ain Beida
Airport IATA code OGX
City Ouargla
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6319
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 285 km / 177 mi.
Flight AH6319 route from El Golea (Algeria) to Ouargla (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from El Golea to Ouargla Return flights (Ouargla to El Golea)

Flight AH6319: El Golea - Algiers

Departure
Departure day 29th July (Saturday)
Departure time 11:05 (11:05 am)
Airport name El Golea
Airport IATA code ELG
City El Golea
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 29th July (Saturday)
Arrival time 14:45 (2:45 pm)
Airport name Houari Boumedienne
Airport IATA code ALG
City Algiers
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6319
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 40m
Distance 680 km / 423 mi.
Flight AH6319 route from El Golea (Algeria) to Algiers (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from El Golea to Algiers Return flights (Algiers to El Golea)

Flight AH6319: Ouargla - Algiers

Departure
Departure day 29th July (Saturday)
Departure time 13:05 (1:05 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Ain Beida
Airport IATA code OGX
City Ouargla
Country Algeria
Arrival
Arrival day 29th July (Saturday)
Arrival time 14:45 (2:45 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «D»
Airport name Houari Boumedienne
Airport IATA code ALG
City Algiers
Country Algeria
General
Flight number AH6319
Airline name Air Algerie
IATA carrier code AH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 40m
Distance 566 km / 351 mi.
Flight AH6319 route from Ouargla (Algeria) to Algiers (Algeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from Ouargla to Algiers Return flights (Algiers to Ouargla)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer