AI514 flight schedule & details

Air India domestic flight AI514 serves routes Dabolim/Vasco da Gama to Pune, Dabolim/Vasco da Gama to Hyderabad, Dabolim/Vasco da Gama to Bangalore, Pune to Hyderabad, Pune to Bangalore and Hyderabad to Bangalore. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 25th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AI514: Dabolim/Vasco da Gama - Pune

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 13:20 (1:20 pm)
Airport name Dabolim
Airport IATA code GOI
City Dabolim/Vasco da Gama
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Pune
Airport IATA code PNQ
City Pune
Country India
General
Flight number AI514
Airline name Air India
IATA carrier code AI
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 354 km / 220 mi.
Flight AI514 route from Dabolim/Vasco da Gama (India) to Pune (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dabolim/Vasco da Gama to Pune Return flights (Pune to Dabolim/Vasco da Gama)

Flight AI514: Dabolim/Vasco da Gama - Hyderabad

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 13:20 (1:20 pm)
Airport name Dabolim
Airport IATA code GOI
City Dabolim/Vasco da Gama
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 16:10 (4:10 pm)
Airport name Hyderabad
Airport IATA code HYD
City Hyderabad
Country India
General
Flight number AI514
Airline name Air India
IATA carrier code AI
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 50m
Distance 533 km / 331 mi.
Flight AI514 route from Dabolim/Vasco da Gama (India) to Hyderabad (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dabolim/Vasco da Gama to Hyderabad Return flights (Hyderabad to Dabolim/Vasco da Gama)

Flight AI514: Dabolim/Vasco da Gama - Bangalore

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 13:20 (1:20 pm)
Airport name Dabolim
Airport IATA code GOI
City Dabolim/Vasco da Gama
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:55 (5:55 pm)
Airport name Kempegowda
Airport IATA code BLR
City Bangalore
Country India
General
Flight number AI514
Airline name Air India
IATA carrier code AI
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 4h 35m
Distance 482 km / 299 mi.
Flight AI514 route from Dabolim/Vasco da Gama (India) to Bangalore (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dabolim/Vasco da Gama to Bangalore Return flights (Bangalore to Dabolim/Vasco da Gama)

Flight AI514: Pune - Hyderabad

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 15:05 (3:05 pm)
Airport name Pune
Airport IATA code PNQ
City Pune
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 16:10 (4:10 pm)
Airport name Hyderabad
Airport IATA code HYD
City Hyderabad
Country India
General
Flight number AI514
Airline name Air India
IATA carrier code AI
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 500 km / 310 mi.
Flight AI514 route from Pune (India) to Hyderabad (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pune to Hyderabad Return flights (Hyderabad to Pune)

Flight AI514: Pune - Bangalore

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 15:05 (3:05 pm)
Airport name Pune
Airport IATA code PNQ
City Pune
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:55 (5:55 pm)
Airport name Kempegowda
Airport IATA code BLR
City Bangalore
Country India
General
Flight number AI514
Airline name Air India
IATA carrier code AI
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 50m
Distance 720 km / 447 mi.
Flight AI514 route from Pune (India) to Bangalore (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pune to Bangalore Return flights (Bangalore to Pune)

Flight AI514: Hyderabad - Bangalore

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 16:50 (4:50 pm)
Airport name Hyderabad
Airport IATA code HYD
City Hyderabad
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:55 (5:55 pm)
Airport name Kempegowda
Airport IATA code BLR
City Bangalore
Country India
General
Flight number AI514
Airline name Air India
IATA carrier code AI
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 455 km / 283 mi.
Flight AI514 route from Hyderabad (India) to Bangalore (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hyderabad to Bangalore Return flights (Bangalore to Hyderabad)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer