AR2600 flight schedule & details

Aerolineas Argentinas domestic flight AR2600 serves routes Buenos Aires to Mar del Plata, Mar del Plata to Bahia Blanca, Bahia Blanca to Trelew, Trelew to Comodoro Rivadavia and Comodoro Rivadavia to Rio Gallegos. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 1st May, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AR2600: Buenos Aires - Mar del Plata

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 08:55 (8:55 am)
Airport name Ezeiza / Ministro Pistarini
Airport IATA code EZE
City Buenos Aires
Country Argentina
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Airport name Brig. General Bartolome de la Colina
Airport IATA code MDQ
City Mar del Plata
Country Argentina
General
Flight number AR2600
Airline name Aerolineas Argentinas
IATA carrier code AR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 356 km / 221 mi.
Flight AR2600 route from Buenos Aires (Argentina) to Mar del Plata (Argentina)

See also

All non-stop flights from Buenos Aires to Mar del Plata Return flights (Mar del Plata to Buenos Aires)

Flight AR2600: Mar del Plata - Bahia Blanca

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 10:20 (10:20 am)
Airport name Brig. General Bartolome de la Colina
Airport IATA code MDQ
City Mar del Plata
Country Argentina
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 11:30 (11:30 am)
Airport name Comandante Espora
Airport IATA code BHI
City Bahia Blanca
Country Argentina
General
Flight number AR2600
Airline name Aerolineas Argentinas
IATA carrier code AR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 190
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 411 km / 255 mi.
Flight AR2600 route from Mar del Plata (Argentina) to Bahia Blanca (Argentina)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mar del Plata to Bahia Blanca Return flights (Bahia Blanca to Mar del Plata)

Flight AR2600: Bahia Blanca - Trelew

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 12:40 (12:40 pm)
Airport name Comandante Espora
Airport IATA code BHI
City Bahia Blanca
Country Argentina
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 13:55 (1:55 pm)
Airport name Almirante Marco Andres Zar
Airport IATA code REL
City Trelew
Country Argentina
General
Flight number AR2600
Airline name Aerolineas Argentinas
IATA carrier code AR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 190
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 563 km / 349 mi.
Flight AR2600 route from Bahia Blanca (Argentina) to Trelew (Argentina)

See also

All non-stop flights from Bahia Blanca to Trelew Return flights (Trelew to Bahia Blanca)

Flight AR2600: Trelew - Comodoro Rivadavia

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Almirante Marco Andres Zar
Airport IATA code REL
City Trelew
Country Argentina
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 15:30 (3:30 pm)
Airport name Comodoro Rivadavia
Airport IATA code CRD
City Comodoro Rivadavia
Country Argentina
General
Flight number AR2600
Airline name Aerolineas Argentinas
IATA carrier code AR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 190
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 335 km / 208 mi.
Flight AR2600 route from Trelew (Argentina) to Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina)

See also

All non-stop flights from Trelew to Comodoro Rivadavia Return flights (Comodoro Rivadavia to Trelew)

Flight AR2600: Comodoro Rivadavia - Rio Gallegos

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 16:20 (4:20 pm)
Airport name Comodoro Rivadavia
Airport IATA code CRD
City Comodoro Rivadavia
Country Argentina
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 17:35 (5:35 pm)
Airport name Piloto Civil Norberto Fernandez
Airport IATA code RGL
City Rio Gallegos
Country Argentina
General
Flight number AR2600
Airline name Aerolineas Argentinas
IATA carrier code AR
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 190
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 662 km / 411 mi.
Flight AR2600 route from Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina) to Rio Gallegos (Argentina)

See also

All non-stop flights from Comodoro Rivadavia to Rio Gallegos Return flights (Rio Gallegos to Comodoro Rivadavia)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer