AT435 flight schedule & details

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT435 serves routes Casablanca to Guelmim, Casablanca to Tan-Tan, Guelmim to Tan-Tan, Guelmim to Casablanca and Tan-Tan to Casablanca. The flight departs five times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 26th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AT435: Casablanca - Guelmim

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Mohammed V
Airport IATA code CMN
City Casablanca
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 11:30 (11:30 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Guelmim
Airport IATA code GLN
City Guelmim
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT435
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 45m
Distance 537 km / 333 mi.
Flight AT435 route from Casablanca (Morocco) to Guelmim (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Casablanca to Guelmim Return flights (Guelmim to Casablanca)

Flight AT435: Casablanca - Tan-Tan

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Mohammed V
Airport IATA code CMN
City Casablanca
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 12:30 (12:30 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Plage Blanche
Airport IATA code TTA
City Tan-Tan
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT435
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 45m
Distance 643 km / 400 mi.
Flight AT435 route from Casablanca (Morocco) to Tan-Tan (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Casablanca to Tan-Tan Return flights (Tan-Tan to Casablanca)

Flight AT435: Guelmim - Tan-Tan

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 12:00 (12:00 pm)
Airport name Guelmim
Airport IATA code GLN
City Guelmim
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 12:30 (12:30 pm)
Airport name Plage Blanche
Airport IATA code TTA
City Tan-Tan
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT435
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 124 km / 77 mi.
Flight AT435 route from Guelmim (Morocco) to Tan-Tan (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Guelmim to Tan-Tan Return flights (Tan-Tan to Guelmim)

Flight AT435: Guelmim - Casablanca

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 12:00 (12:00 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Guelmim
Airport IATA code GLN
City Guelmim
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 14:40 (2:40 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Mohammed V
Airport IATA code CMN
City Casablanca
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT435
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 40m
Distance 537 km / 333 mi.
Flight AT435 route from Guelmim (Morocco) to Casablanca (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Guelmim to Casablanca Return flights (Casablanca to Guelmim)

Flight AT435: Tan-Tan - Casablanca

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 13:00 (1:00 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Plage Blanche
Airport IATA code TTA
City Tan-Tan
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 14:40 (2:40 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Mohammed V
Airport IATA code CMN
City Casablanca
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT435
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 40m
Distance 643 km / 400 mi.
Flight AT435 route from Tan-Tan (Morocco) to Casablanca (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tan-Tan to Casablanca Return flights (Casablanca to Tan-Tan)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer