AT469 flight schedule & details

Royal Air Maroc domestic flight AT469 serves routes Casablanca to Ouarzazate, Ouarzazate to Zagora and Zagora to Casablanca. The flight departs one times per week (and Monday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 1st May, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight AT469: Casablanca - Ouarzazate

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 09:00 (9:00 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Mohammed V
Airport IATA code CMN
City Casablanca
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 10:10 (10:10 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Ouarzazate
Airport IATA code OZZ
City Ouarzazate
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT469
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 277 km / 172 mi.
Flight AT469 route from Casablanca (Morocco) to Ouarzazate (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Casablanca to Ouarzazate Return flights (Ouarzazate to Casablanca)

Flight AT469: Ouarzazate - Zagora

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 10:45 (10:45 am)
Airport name Ouarzazate
Airport IATA code OZZ
City Ouarzazate
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 11:20 (11:20 am)
Airport name Zagora
Airport IATA code OZG
City Zagora
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT469
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 125 km / 78 mi.
Flight AT469 route from Ouarzazate (Morocco) to Zagora (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Ouarzazate to Zagora Return flights (Zagora to Ouarzazate)

Flight AT469: Zagora - Casablanca

Departure
Departure day 1st May (Monday)
Departure time 11:55 (11:55 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Zagora
Airport IATA code OZG
City Zagora
Country Morocco
Arrival
Arrival day 1st May (Monday)
Arrival time 13:15 (1:15 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Mohammed V
Airport IATA code CMN
City Casablanca
Country Morocco
General
Flight number AT469
Airline name Royal Air Maroc
IATA carrier code AT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 381 km / 237 mi.
Flight AT469 route from Zagora (Morocco) to Casablanca (Morocco)

See also

All non-stop flights from Zagora to Casablanca Return flights (Casablanca to Zagora)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer