BJ358 flight schedule & details

Nouvelair international & domestic flight BJ358 serves routes Djerba to Tunis, Djerba to Lille/Lesquin and Tunis to Lille/Lesquin. The flight departs one times per week (and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 3rd February, 2018.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight BJ358: Djerba - Tunis

Departure
Departure day 3rd February (Saturday)
Departure time 06:00 (6:00 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Djerba-Zarzis
Airport IATA code DJE
City Djerba
Country Tunisia
Arrival
Arrival day 3rd February (Saturday)
Arrival time 06:55 (6:55 am)
Arrival terminal Terminal «M»
Airport name Tunis-Carthage
Airport IATA code TUN
City Tunis
Country Tunisia
General
Flight number BJ358
Airline name Nouvelair
IATA carrier code BJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 334 km / 207 mi.
Flight BJ358 route from Djerba (Tunisia) to Tunis (Tunisia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Djerba to Tunis Return flights (Tunis to Djerba)

Flight BJ358: Djerba - Lille/Lesquin

Departure
Departure day 3rd February (Saturday)
Departure time 06:00 (6:00 am)
Airport name Djerba-Zarzis
Airport IATA code DJE
City Djerba
Country Tunisia
Arrival
Arrival day 3rd February (Saturday)
Arrival time 10:20 (10:20 am)
Airport name Lille - Lesquin
Airport IATA code LIL
City Lille/Lesquin
Country France
General
Flight number BJ358
Airline name Nouvelair
IATA carrier code BJ
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 4h 20m
Distance 1959 km / 1217 mi.
Flight BJ358 route from Djerba (Tunisia) to Lille/Lesquin (France)

See also

All non-stop flights from Djerba to Lille/Lesquin Return flights (Lille/Lesquin to Djerba)

Flight BJ358: Tunis - Lille/Lesquin

Departure
Departure day 3rd February (Saturday)
Departure time 07:40 (7:40 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «M»
Airport name Tunis-Carthage
Airport IATA code TUN
City Tunis
Country Tunisia
Arrival
Arrival day 3rd February (Saturday)
Arrival time 10:20 (10:20 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Lille - Lesquin
Airport IATA code LIL
City Lille/Lesquin
Country France
General
Flight number BJ358
Airline name Nouvelair
IATA carrier code BJ
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 40m
Distance 1629 km / 1012 mi.
Flight BJ358 route from Tunis (Tunisia) to Lille/Lesquin (France)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tunis to Lille/Lesquin Return flights (Lille/Lesquin to Tunis)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer