DL4254 flight schedule & details

Delta domestic flight DL4254 serves routes Minneapolis to La Crosse, La Crosse to Minneapolis and Casper to Salt Lake City. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 16th February, 2018.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight DL4254: Minneapolis - La Crosse

Departure
Departure day 16th February (Friday)
Departure time 09:50 (9:50 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Minneapolis-St. Paul
Airport IATA code MSP
City Minneapolis
State / Province MN
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 16th February (Friday)
Arrival time 11:04 (11:04 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name La Crosse
Airport IATA code LSE
City La Crosse
State / Province WI
Country United States
General
Flight number DL4254
Airline name Delta
IATA carrier code DL
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 14m
Distance 192 km / 119 mi.
Flight DL4254 route from Minneapolis (United States) to La Crosse (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Minneapolis to La Crosse Return flights (La Crosse to Minneapolis)

Flight DL4254: La Crosse - Minneapolis

Departure
Departure day 16th February (Friday)
Departure time 11:35 (11:35 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name La Crosse
Airport IATA code LSE
City La Crosse
State / Province WI
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 16th February (Friday)
Arrival time 12:38 (12:38 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Minneapolis-St. Paul
Airport IATA code MSP
City Minneapolis
State / Province MN
Country United States
General
Flight number DL4254
Airline name Delta
IATA carrier code DL
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 03m
Distance 192 km / 119 mi.
Flight DL4254 route from La Crosse (United States) to Minneapolis (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from La Crosse to Minneapolis Return flights (Minneapolis to La Crosse)

Flight DL4254: Casper - Salt Lake City

Departure
Departure day 16th February (Friday)
Departure time 11:45 (11:45 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Casper/Natrona
Airport IATA code CPR
City Casper
State / Province WY
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 16th February (Friday)
Arrival time 13:08 (1:08 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Salt Lake City
Airport IATA code SLC
City Salt Lake City
State / Province UT
Country United States
General
Flight number DL4254
Airline name Delta
IATA carrier code DL
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 23m
Distance 515 km / 320 mi.
Flight DL4254 route from Casper (United States) to Salt Lake City (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Casper to Salt Lake City Return flights (Salt Lake City to Casper)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer