DT328 flight schedule & details

TAAG Angola Airlines domestic flight DT328 served routes Luanda to Ondjiva, Ondjiva to Kuito and Kuito to Luanda. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 17th May, 2017.

Flight DT328: Luanda - Ondjiva

Departure
Departure day 17th May (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:30 (6:30 am)
Airport name Quatro de Fevereiro
Airport IATA code LAD
City Luanda
Country Angola
Arrival
Arrival day 17th May (Wednesday)
Arrival time 08:05 (8:05 am)
Airport name Ondjiva Pereira
Airport IATA code VPE
City Ondjiva
Country Angola
General
Flight number DT328
Airline name TAAG Angola Airlines
IATA carrier code DT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-700
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 943 km / 586 mi.
Flight DT328 route from Luanda (Angola) to Ondjiva (Angola)

See also

All non-stop flights from Luanda to Ondjiva Return flights (Ondjiva to Luanda)

Flight DT328: Ondjiva - Kuito

Departure
Departure day 17th May (Wednesday)
Departure time 08:35 (8:35 am)
Airport name Ondjiva Pereira
Airport IATA code VPE
City Ondjiva
Country Angola
Arrival
Arrival day 17th May (Wednesday)
Arrival time 09:35 (9:35 am)
Airport name Kuito
Airport IATA code SVP
City Kuito
Country Angola
General
Flight number DT328
Airline name TAAG Angola Airlines
IATA carrier code DT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-700
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 531 km / 330 mi.
Flight DT328 route from Ondjiva (Angola) to Kuito (Angola)

See also

All non-stop flights from Ondjiva to Kuito Return flights (Kuito to Ondjiva)

Flight DT328: Kuito - Luanda

Departure
Departure day 17th May (Wednesday)
Departure time 10:05 (10:05 am)
Airport name Kuito
Airport IATA code SVP
City Kuito
Country Angola
Arrival
Arrival day 17th May (Wednesday)
Arrival time 11:15 (11:15 am)
Airport name Quatro de Fevereiro
Airport IATA code LAD
City Luanda
Country Angola
General
Flight number DT328
Airline name TAAG Angola Airlines
IATA carrier code DT
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-700
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 565 km / 351 mi.
Flight DT328 route from Kuito (Angola) to Luanda (Angola)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kuito to Luanda Return flights (Luanda to Kuito)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer