G31863 flight schedule & details

Gol Transportes Aereos domestic flight G31863 serves routes Manaus to Santarem, Santarem to Belem, Belem to Sao Luis, Sao Luis to Fortaleza and Fortaleza to Recife. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 27th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight G31863: Manaus - Santarem

Departure
Departure day 27th July (Thursday)
Departure time 12:20 (12:20 pm)
Airport name Eduardo Gomes
Airport IATA code MAO
City Manaus
State / Province AM
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 27th July (Thursday)
Arrival time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Santarem
Airport IATA code STM
City Santarem
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number G31863
Airline name Gol Transportes Aereos
IATA carrier code G3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 588 km / 365 mi.
Flight G31863 route from Manaus (Brazil) to Santarem (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Manaus to Santarem Return flights (Santarem to Manaus)

Flight G31863: Santarem - Belem

Departure
Departure day 27th July (Thursday)
Departure time 15:00 (3:00 pm)
Airport name Santarem
Airport IATA code STM
City Santarem
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 27th July (Thursday)
Arrival time 16:15 (4:15 pm)
Airport name Val de Caes
Airport IATA code BEL
City Belem
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number G31863
Airline name Gol Transportes Aereos
IATA carrier code G3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 712 km / 442 mi.
Flight G31863 route from Santarem (Brazil) to Belem (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Santarem to Belem Return flights (Belem to Santarem)

Flight G31863: Belem - Sao Luis

Departure
Departure day 27th July (Thursday)
Departure time 16:45 (4:45 pm)
Airport name Val de Caes
Airport IATA code BEL
City Belem
State / Province PA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 27th July (Thursday)
Arrival time 17:45 (5:45 pm)
Airport name Marechal Cunha Machado
Airport IATA code SLZ
City Sao Luis
State / Province MA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number G31863
Airline name Gol Transportes Aereos
IATA carrier code G3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 490 km / 304 mi.
Flight G31863 route from Belem (Brazil) to Sao Luis (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Belem to Sao Luis Return flights (Sao Luis to Belem)

Flight G31863: Sao Luis - Fortaleza

Departure
Departure day 27th July (Thursday)
Departure time 18:15 (6:15 pm)
Airport name Marechal Cunha Machado
Airport IATA code SLZ
City Sao Luis
State / Province MA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 27th July (Thursday)
Arrival time 19:20 (7:20 pm)
Airport name Pinto Martins
Airport IATA code FOR
City Fortaleza
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number G31863
Airline name Gol Transportes Aereos
IATA carrier code G3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 647 km / 402 mi.
Flight G31863 route from Sao Luis (Brazil) to Fortaleza (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Luis to Fortaleza Return flights (Fortaleza to Sao Luis)

Flight G31863: Fortaleza - Recife

Departure
Departure day 27th July (Thursday)
Departure time 19:50 (7:50 pm)
Airport name Pinto Martins
Airport IATA code FOR
City Fortaleza
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 27th July (Thursday)
Arrival time 21:00 (9:00 pm)
Airport name Guararapes
Airport IATA code REC
City Recife
State / Province PE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number G31863
Airline name Gol Transportes Aereos
IATA carrier code G3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 625 km / 388 mi.
Flight G31863 route from Fortaleza (Brazil) to Recife (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fortaleza to Recife Return flights (Recife to Fortaleza)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer