G52644 flight schedule & details

China Express domestic flight G52644 serves routes Dalian to Weihai, Weihai to Jining and Jining to Chongqing. The flight departs three times per week (Tuesday, Thursday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 2nd May, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight G52644: Dalian - Weihai

Departure
Departure day 2nd May (Tuesday)
Departure time 16:30 (4:30 pm)
Airport name Zhoushuizi
Airport IATA code DLC
City Dalian
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 2nd May (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:15 (5:15 pm)
Airport name Weihai
Airport IATA code WEH
City Weihai
Country China
General
Flight number G52644
Airline name China Express
IATA carrier code G5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 206 km / 128 mi.
Flight G52644 route from Dalian (China) to Weihai (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dalian to Weihai Return flights (Weihai to Dalian)

Flight G52644: Weihai - Jining

Departure
Departure day 2nd May (Tuesday)
Departure time 17:55 (5:55 pm)
Airport name Weihai
Airport IATA code WEH
City Weihai
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 2nd May (Tuesday)
Arrival time 19:30 (7:30 pm)
Airport name Jining
Airport IATA code JNG
City Jining
Country China
General
Flight number G52644
Airline name China Express
IATA carrier code G5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 569 km / 353 mi.
Flight G52644 route from Weihai (China) to Jining (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Weihai to Jining Return flights (Jining to Weihai)

Flight G52644: Jining - Chongqing

Departure
Departure day 2nd May (Tuesday)
Departure time 20:10 (8:10 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Jining
Airport IATA code JNG
City Jining
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 2nd May (Tuesday)
Arrival time 22:20 (10:20 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Jiangbei
Airport IATA code CKG
City Chongqing
Country China
General
Flight number G52644
Airline name China Express
IATA carrier code G5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 10m
Distance 1101 km / 684 mi.
Flight G52644 route from Jining (China) to Chongqing (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Jining to Chongqing Return flights (Chongqing to Jining)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer