GQ37 flight schedule & details

Sky Express domestic flight GQ37 serves routes Lemnos to Mytilene, Lemnos to Chios, Lemnos to Samos, Lemnos to Rhodes, Mytilene to Chios, Mytilene to Samos, Mytilene to Rhodes, Chios to Samos, Chios to Rhodes and Samos to Rhodes. The flight departs approximately three times per week (Monday, Tuesday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 22nd July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight GQ37: Lemnos - Mytilene

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Airport name Lemnos
Airport IATA code LXS
City Lemnos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:10 (9:10 am)
Airport name Mytilene
Airport IATA code MJT
City Mytilene
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 151 km / 94 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Lemnos (Greece) to Mytilene (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lemnos to Mytilene Return flights (Mytilene to Lemnos)

Flight GQ37: Lemnos - Chios

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Airport name Lemnos
Airport IATA code LXS
City Lemnos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 10:15 (10:15 am)
Airport name Chios Island National
Airport IATA code JKH
City Chios
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 45m
Distance 191 km / 119 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Lemnos (Greece) to Chios (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lemnos to Chios Return flights (Chios to Lemnos)

Flight GQ37: Lemnos - Samos

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Airport name Lemnos
Airport IATA code LXS
City Lemnos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 11:15 (11:15 am)
Airport name Samos
Airport IATA code SMI
City Samos
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 45m
Distance 287 km / 178 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Lemnos (Greece) to Samos (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lemnos to Samos Return flights (Samos to Lemnos)

Flight GQ37: Lemnos - Rhodes

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Airport name Lemnos
Airport IATA code LXS
City Lemnos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Airport name Rhodes
Airport IATA code RHO
City Rhodes
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 55m
Distance 463 km / 287 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Lemnos (Greece) to Rhodes (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lemnos to Rhodes Return flights (Rhodes to Lemnos)

Flight GQ37: Mytilene - Chios

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 09:40 (9:40 am)
Airport name Mytilene
Airport IATA code MJT
City Mytilene
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 10:15 (10:15 am)
Airport name Chios Island National
Airport IATA code JKH
City Chios
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 88 km / 55 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Mytilene (Greece) to Chios (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mytilene to Chios Return flights (Chios to Mytilene)

Flight GQ37: Mytilene - Samos

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 09:40 (9:40 am)
Airport name Mytilene
Airport IATA code MJT
City Mytilene
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 11:15 (11:15 am)
Airport name Samos
Airport IATA code SMI
City Samos
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 154 km / 95 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Mytilene (Greece) to Samos (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mytilene to Samos Return flights (Samos to Mytilene)

Flight GQ37: Mytilene - Rhodes

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 09:40 (9:40 am)
Airport name Mytilene
Airport IATA code MJT
City Mytilene
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Airport name Rhodes
Airport IATA code RHO
City Rhodes
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 45m
Distance 322 km / 200 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Mytilene (Greece) to Rhodes (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mytilene to Rhodes Return flights (Rhodes to Mytilene)

Flight GQ37: Chios - Samos

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 10:40 (10:40 am)
Airport name Chios Island National
Airport IATA code JKH
City Chios
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 11:15 (11:15 am)
Airport name Samos
Airport IATA code SMI
City Samos
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 99 km / 61 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Chios (Greece) to Samos (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Chios to Samos Return flights (Samos to Chios)

Flight GQ37: Chios - Rhodes

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 10:40 (10:40 am)
Airport name Chios Island National
Airport IATA code JKH
City Chios
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Airport name Rhodes
Airport IATA code RHO
City Rhodes
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 45m
Distance 275 km / 171 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Chios (Greece) to Rhodes (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Chios to Rhodes Return flights (Rhodes to Chios)

Flight GQ37: Samos - Rhodes

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 11:40 (11:40 am)
Airport name Samos
Airport IATA code SMI
City Samos
Country Greece
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Airport name Rhodes
Airport IATA code RHO
City Rhodes
Country Greece
General
Flight number GQ37
Airline name Sky Express
IATA carrier code GQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type BAe Jetstream 41
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 176 km / 109 mi.
Flight GQ37 route from Samos (Greece) to Rhodes (Greece)

See also

All non-stop flights from Samos to Rhodes Return flights (Rhodes to Samos)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer