H19315 flight schedule & details

Hahn Air Systems domestic flight H19315 served routes Kolkata to Silchar and Silchar to Guwahati. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 17th April, 2017.

Flight H19315: Kolkata - Silchar

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 06:20 (6:20 am)
Airport name Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose
Airport IATA code CCU
City Kolkata
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 07:35 (7:35 am)
Airport name Silchar
Airport IATA code IXS
City Silchar
Country India
General
Flight number H19315
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 525 km / 326 mi.
Operated by SpiceJet flight SG3213
Flight H19315 route from Kolkata (India) to Silchar (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kolkata to Silchar Return flights (Silchar to Kolkata)

Flight H19315: Silchar - Guwahati

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 08:05 (8:05 am)
Airport name Silchar
Airport IATA code IXS
City Silchar
Country India
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 08:50 (8:50 am)
Airport name Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi
Airport IATA code GAU
City Guwahati
Country India
General
Flight number H19315
Airline name Hahn Air Systems
IATA carrier code H1
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 192 km / 119 mi.
Operated by SpiceJet flight SG3213
Flight H19315 route from Silchar (India) to Guwahati (India)

See also

All non-stop flights from Silchar to Guwahati Return flights (Guwahati to Silchar)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer