HK1935 flight schedule & details

Hamburg Airways domestic flight HK1935 serves routes Perth / Redcliffe to Wiluna, Wiluna to Meekatharra, Meekatharra to Mount Magnet and Mount Magnet to Perth / Redcliffe. The flight departs one times per week (and Wednesday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 24th January, 2018.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight HK1935: Perth / Redcliffe - Wiluna

Departure
Departure day 24th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 07:35 (7:35 am)
Airport name Perth
Airport IATA code PER
City Perth / Redcliffe
State / Province WA
Country Australia
Arrival
Arrival day 24th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 09:20 (9:20 am)
Airport name Wiluna
Airport IATA code WUN
City Wiluna
State / Province WA
Country Australia
General
Flight number HK1935
Airline name Hamburg Airways
IATA carrier code HK
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 120 Brasília
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 45m
Distance 719 km / 447 mi.
Flight HK1935 route from Perth / Redcliffe (Australia) to Wiluna (Australia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Perth / Redcliffe to Wiluna Return flights (Wiluna to Perth / Redcliffe)

Flight HK1935: Wiluna - Meekatharra

Departure
Departure day 24th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 10:05 (10:05 am)
Airport name Wiluna
Airport IATA code WUN
City Wiluna
State / Province WA
Country Australia
Arrival
Arrival day 24th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 10:35 (10:35 am)
Airport name Meekatharra
Airport IATA code MKR
City Meekatharra
State / Province WA
Country Australia
General
Flight number HK1935
Airline name Hamburg Airways
IATA carrier code HK
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 120 Brasília
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 166 km / 103 mi.
Flight HK1935 route from Wiluna (Australia) to Meekatharra (Australia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Wiluna to Meekatharra Return flights (Meekatharra to Wiluna)

Flight HK1935: Meekatharra - Mount Magnet

Departure
Departure day 24th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 11:20 (11:20 am)
Airport name Meekatharra
Airport IATA code MKR
City Meekatharra
State / Province WA
Country Australia
Arrival
Arrival day 24th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 11:55 (11:55 am)
Airport name Mount Magnet
Airport IATA code MMG
City Mount Magnet
State / Province WA
Country Australia
General
Flight number HK1935
Airline name Hamburg Airways
IATA carrier code HK
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 180 km / 112 mi.
Flight HK1935 route from Meekatharra (Australia) to Mount Magnet (Australia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Meekatharra to Mount Magnet Return flights (Mount Magnet to Meekatharra)

Flight HK1935: Mount Magnet - Perth / Redcliffe

Departure
Departure day 24th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 12:25 (12:25 pm)
Airport name Mount Magnet
Airport IATA code MMG
City Mount Magnet
State / Province WA
Country Australia
Arrival
Arrival day 24th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 13:45 (1:45 pm)
Airport name Perth
Airport IATA code PER
City Perth / Redcliffe
State / Province WA
Country Australia
General
Flight number HK1935
Airline name Hamburg Airways
IATA carrier code HK
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer EMB 120 Brasília
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 461 km / 286 mi.
Flight HK1935 route from Mount Magnet (Australia) to Perth / Redcliffe (Australia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Mount Magnet to Perth / Redcliffe Return flights (Perth / Redcliffe to Mount Magnet)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer