HU7728 flight schedule & details

Hainan Airlines domestic flight HU7728 served routes Hangzhou to Longyan and Longyan to Shenzhen. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 28th January, 2017.

Flight HU7728: Hangzhou - Longyan

Departure
Departure day 28th January (Saturday)
Departure time 11:35 (11:35 am)
Departure terminal Terminal «3»
Airport name Xiaoshan
Airport IATA code HGH
City Hangzhou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 28th January (Saturday)
Arrival time 13:15 (1:15 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Longyan
Airport IATA code LCX
City Longyan
Country China
General
Flight number HU7728
Airline name Hainan Airlines
IATA carrier code HU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 40m
Distance 621 km / 386 mi.
Flight HU7728 route from Hangzhou (China) to Longyan (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hangzhou to Longyan Return flights (Longyan to Hangzhou)

Flight HU7728: Longyan - Shenzhen

Departure
Departure day 28th January (Saturday)
Departure time 14:55 (2:55 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Longyan
Airport IATA code LCX
City Longyan
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 28th January (Saturday)
Arrival time 15:50 (3:50 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «3»
Airport name Bao'an
Airport IATA code SZX
City Shenzhen
Country China
General
Flight number HU7728
Airline name Hainan Airlines
IATA carrier code HU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 449 km / 279 mi.
Flight HU7728 route from Longyan (China) to Shenzhen (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Longyan to Shenzhen Return flights (Shenzhen to Longyan)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer