JJ2568 flight schedule & details

TAM Airlines domestic flight JJ2568 serves routes Salvador to Vitoria Da Conquista, Vitoria Da Conquista to Sao Paulo and Sao Paulo to Ribeirao Preto. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 26th April, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight JJ2568: Salvador - Vitoria Da Conquista

Departure
Departure day 26th April (Wednesday)
Departure time 13:45 (1:45 pm)
Airport name Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes
Airport IATA code SSA
City Salvador
State / Province BA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 26th April (Wednesday)
Arrival time 14:45 (2:45 pm)
Airport name Vitoria Da Conquista
Airport IATA code VDC
City Vitoria Da Conquista
State / Province BA
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ2568
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 348 km / 216 mi.
Operated by TTA flight 2Z2268
Flight JJ2568 route from Salvador (Brazil) to Vitoria Da Conquista (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Salvador to Vitoria Da Conquista Return flights (Vitoria Da Conquista to Salvador)

Flight JJ2568: Vitoria Da Conquista - Sao Paulo

Departure
Departure day 26th April (Wednesday)
Departure time 15:10 (3:10 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Vitoria Da Conquista
Airport IATA code VDC
City Vitoria Da Conquista
State / Province BA
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 26th April (Wednesday)
Arrival time 18:00 (6:00 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ2568
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 50m
Distance 1116 km / 694 mi.
Operated by TTA flight 2Z2268
Flight JJ2568 route from Vitoria Da Conquista (Brazil) to Sao Paulo (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Vitoria Da Conquista to Sao Paulo Return flights (Sao Paulo to Vitoria Da Conquista)

Flight JJ2568: Sao Paulo - Ribeirao Preto

Departure
Departure day 26th April (Wednesday)
Departure time 18:35 (6:35 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 26th April (Wednesday)
Arrival time 19:35 (7:35 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Leite Lopes
Airport IATA code RAO
City Ribeirao Preto
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ2568
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 287 km / 178 mi.
Operated by TTA flight 2Z2268
Flight JJ2568 route from Sao Paulo (Brazil) to Ribeirao Preto (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Paulo to Ribeirao Preto Return flights (Ribeirao Preto to Sao Paulo)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer