JJ3165 flight schedule & details

TAM Airlines domestic flight JJ3165 serves routes Sao Paulo to Porto Alegre, Porto Alegre to Sao Paulo and Sao Paulo to Vitoria. The flight departs one times per week (and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 30th April, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight JJ3165: Sao Paulo - Porto Alegre

Departure
Departure day 30th April (Sunday)
Departure time 12:50 (12:50 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Congonhas
Airport IATA code CGH
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 30th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 14:26 (2:26 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Salgado Filho
Airport IATA code POA
City Porto Alegre
State / Province RS
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ3165
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 36m
Distance 836 km / 519 mi.
Flight JJ3165 route from Sao Paulo (Brazil) to Porto Alegre (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Paulo to Porto Alegre Return flights (Porto Alegre to Sao Paulo)

Flight JJ3165: Porto Alegre - Sao Paulo

Departure
Departure day 30th April (Sunday)
Departure time 15:05 (3:05 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Salgado Filho
Airport IATA code POA
City Porto Alegre
State / Province RS
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 30th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 16:50 (4:50 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ3165
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 45m
Distance 864 km / 537 mi.
Flight JJ3165 route from Porto Alegre (Brazil) to Sao Paulo (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Porto Alegre to Sao Paulo Return flights (Sao Paulo to Porto Alegre)

Flight JJ3165: Sao Paulo - Vitoria

Departure
Departure day 30th April (Sunday)
Departure time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 30th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 18:53 (6:53 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Eurico de Aguiar Salles
Airport IATA code VIX
City Vitoria
State / Province ES
Country Brazil
General
Flight number JJ3165
Airline name TAM Airlines
IATA carrier code JJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 23m
Distance 729 km / 453 mi.
Flight JJ3165 route from Sao Paulo (Brazil) to Vitoria (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Paulo to Vitoria Return flights (Vitoria to Sao Paulo)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer