KP52 flight schedule & details

ASKY Airlines international flight KP52 serves routes Lome to Abidjan, Abidjan to Dakar and Dakar to Bissau. The flight departs approximately three times per week (Tuesday, Friday, and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 23rd April, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight KP52: Lome - Abidjan

Departure
Departure day 23rd April (Sunday)
Departure time 12:35 (12:35 pm)
Airport name Lom-Tokoin
Airport IATA code LFW
City Lome
Country Togo
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd April (Sunday)
Arrival time 13:50 (1:50 pm)
Airport name Port Bouet
Airport IATA code ABJ
City Abidjan
Country Cote D'Ivoire
General
Flight number KP52
Airline name ASKY Airlines
IATA carrier code KP
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 582 km / 361 mi.
Flight KP52 route from Lome (Togo) to Abidjan (Cote D'Ivoire)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lome to Abidjan Return flights (Abidjan to Lome)

Flight KP52: Abidjan - Dakar

Departure
Departure day 23rd April (Sunday)
Departure time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Port Bouet
Airport IATA code ABJ
City Abidjan
Country Cote D'Ivoire
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd April (Sunday)
Arrival time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Dakar-Yoff-Leopold Sedar Senghor
Airport IATA code DKR
City Dakar
Country Senegal
General
Flight number KP52
Airline name ASKY Airlines
IATA carrier code KP
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 00m
Distance 1818 km / 1129 mi.
Flight KP52 route from Abidjan (Cote D'Ivoire) to Dakar (Senegal)

See also

All non-stop flights from Abidjan to Dakar Return flights (Dakar to Abidjan)

Flight KP52: Dakar - Bissau

Departure
Departure day 23rd April (Sunday)
Departure time 18:10 (6:10 pm)
Airport name Dakar-Yoff-Leopold Sedar Senghor
Airport IATA code DKR
City Dakar
Country Senegal
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd April (Sunday)
Arrival time 19:10 (7:10 pm)
Airport name Osvaldo Vieiro
Airport IATA code OXB
City Bissau
Country Guinea-Bissau
General
Flight number KP52
Airline name ASKY Airlines
IATA carrier code KP
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 372 km / 231 mi.
Flight KP52 route from Dakar (Senegal) to Bissau (Guinea-Bissau)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dakar to Bissau Return flights (Bissau to Dakar)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer