L610 flight schedule & details

Mauritania Airlines domestic flight L610 serves routes Nouakchott to Nouadhibou, Nouakchott to Zouerat and Nouadhibou to Zouerat. The flight departs four times per week (Monday, Wednesday, Friday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 17th January, 2018.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight L610: Nouakchott - Nouadhibou

Departure
Departure day 17th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 08:00 (8:00 am)
Airport name Nouakchott
Airport IATA code NKC
City Nouakchott
Country Mauritania
Arrival
Arrival day 17th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 08:40 (8:40 am)
Airport name Nouadhibou
Airport IATA code NDB
City Nouadhibou
Country Mauritania
General
Flight number L610
Airline name Mauritania Airlines
IATA carrier code L6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 333 km / 207 mi.
Flight L610 route from Nouakchott (Mauritania) to Nouadhibou (Mauritania)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nouakchott to Nouadhibou Return flights (Nouadhibou to Nouakchott)

Flight L610: Nouakchott - Zouerat

Departure
Departure day 17th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 08:00 (8:00 am)
Airport name Nouakchott
Airport IATA code NKC
City Nouakchott
Country Mauritania
Arrival
Arrival day 17th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 10:20 (10:20 am)
Airport name Tazadit
Airport IATA code OUZ
City Zouerat
Country Mauritania
General
Flight number L610
Airline name Mauritania Airlines
IATA carrier code L6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 20m
Distance 630 km / 391 mi.
Flight L610 route from Nouakchott (Mauritania) to Zouerat (Mauritania)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nouakchott to Zouerat Return flights (Zouerat to Nouakchott)

Flight L610: Nouadhibou - Zouerat

Departure
Departure day 17th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 09:20 (9:20 am)
Airport name Nouadhibou
Airport IATA code NDB
City Nouadhibou
Country Mauritania
Arrival
Arrival day 17th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 10:20 (10:20 am)
Airport name Tazadit
Airport IATA code OUZ
City Zouerat
Country Mauritania
General
Flight number L610
Airline name Mauritania Airlines
IATA carrier code L6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 511 km / 317 mi.
Flight L610 route from Nouadhibou (Mauritania) to Zouerat (Mauritania)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nouadhibou to Zouerat Return flights (Zouerat to Nouadhibou)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer