LI738 flight schedule & details

LIAT international flight LI738 serves routes Port of Spain to Arno Vale, Port of Spain to Saint George's and Saint George's to Arno Vale. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 21st January, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight LI738: Port of Spain - Arno Vale

Departure
Departure day 21st January (Saturday)
Departure time 20:55 (8:55 pm)
Airport name Piarco
Airport IATA code POS
City Port of Spain
Country Trinidad And Tobago
Arrival
Arrival day 21st January (Saturday)
Arrival time 21:50 (9:50 pm)
Airport name E.T. Joshua
Airport IATA code SVD
City Arno Vale
Country Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
General
Flight number LI738
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 282 km / 175 mi.
Flight LI738 route from Port of Spain (Trinidad And Tobago) to Arno Vale (Saint Vincent And The Grenadines)

See also

All non-stop flights from Port of Spain to Arno Vale Return flights (Arno Vale to Port of Spain)

Flight LI738: Port of Spain - Saint George's

Departure
Departure day 21st January (Saturday)
Departure time 21:15 (9:15 pm)
Airport name Piarco
Airport IATA code POS
City Port of Spain
Country Trinidad And Tobago
Arrival
Arrival day 21st January (Saturday)
Arrival time 21:55 (9:55 pm)
Airport name Point Salines
Airport IATA code GND
City Saint George's
Country Grenada
General
Flight number LI738
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 163 km / 101 mi.
Flight LI738 route from Port of Spain (Trinidad And Tobago) to Saint George's (Grenada)

See also

All non-stop flights from Port of Spain to Saint George's Return flights (Saint George's to Port of Spain)

Flight LI738: Saint George's - Arno Vale

Departure
Departure day 21st January (Saturday)
Departure time 22:20 (10:20 pm)
Airport name Point Salines
Airport IATA code GND
City Saint George's
Country Grenada
Arrival
Arrival day 21st January (Saturday)
Arrival time 22:55 (10:55 pm)
Airport name E.T. Joshua
Airport IATA code SVD
City Arno Vale
Country Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
General
Flight number LI738
Airline name LIAT
IATA carrier code LI
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 140 km / 87 mi.
Flight LI738 route from Saint George's (Grenada) to Arno Vale (Saint Vincent And The Grenadines)

See also

All non-stop flights from Saint George's to Arno Vale Return flights (Arno Vale to Saint George's)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer