MF8055 flight schedule & details

Xiamen Airlines domestic flight MF8055 serves routes Fuzhou to Zhengzhou, Fuzhou to Jinan, Zhengzhou to Harbin and Jinan to Harbin. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 19th January, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight MF8055: Fuzhou - Zhengzhou

Departure
Departure day 19th January (Thursday)
Departure time 11:30 (11:30 am)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Changle
Airport IATA code FOC
City Fuzhou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 19th January (Thursday)
Arrival time 13:40 (1:40 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Xinzheng
Airport IATA code CGO
City Zhengzhou
Country China
General
Flight number MF8055
Airline name Xiamen Airlines
IATA carrier code MF
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 10m
Distance 1104 km / 686 mi.
Flight MF8055 route from Fuzhou (China) to Zhengzhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fuzhou to Zhengzhou Return flights (Zhengzhou to Fuzhou)

Flight MF8055: Fuzhou - Jinan

Departure
Departure day 19th January (Thursday)
Departure time 11:45 (11:45 am)
Airport name Changle
Airport IATA code FOC
City Fuzhou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 19th January (Thursday)
Arrival time 13:55 (1:55 pm)
Airport name Yaoqiang
Airport IATA code TNA
City Jinan
Country China
General
Flight number MF8055
Airline name Xiamen Airlines
IATA carrier code MF
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 10m
Distance 1234 km / 766 mi.
Flight MF8055 route from Fuzhou (China) to Jinan (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fuzhou to Jinan Return flights (Jinan to Fuzhou)

Flight MF8055: Zhengzhou - Harbin

Departure
Departure day 19th January (Thursday)
Departure time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Xinzheng
Airport IATA code CGO
City Zhengzhou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 19th January (Thursday)
Arrival time 17:15 (5:15 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Taiping
Airport IATA code HRB
City Harbin
Country China
General
Flight number MF8055
Airline name Xiamen Airlines
IATA carrier code MF
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 45m
Distance 1623 km / 1008 mi.
Flight MF8055 route from Zhengzhou (China) to Harbin (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Zhengzhou to Harbin Return flights (Harbin to Zhengzhou)

Flight MF8055: Jinan - Harbin

Departure
Departure day 19th January (Thursday)
Departure time 15:35 (3:35 pm)
Airport name Yaoqiang
Airport IATA code TNA
City Jinan
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 19th January (Thursday)
Arrival time 17:55 (5:55 pm)
Airport name Taiping
Airport IATA code HRB
City Harbin
Country China
General
Flight number MF8055
Airline name Xiamen Airlines
IATA carrier code MF
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 20m
Distance 1233 km / 766 mi.
Flight MF8055 route from Jinan (China) to Harbin (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Jinan to Harbin Return flights (Harbin to Jinan)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer