MW744 flight schedule & details

Mokulele Airlines domestic flight MW744 served routes Kaunakakai to Kahului and Kahului to Kailua-Kona. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 17th April, 2017.

Flight MW744: Kaunakakai - Kahului

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 16:15 (4:15 pm)
Airport name Molokai
Airport IATA code MKK
City Kaunakakai
State / Province HI
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 16:40 (4:40 pm)
Airport name Kahului
Airport IATA code OGG
City Kahului
State / Province HI
Country United States
General
Flight number MW744
Airline name Mokulele Airlines
IATA carrier code MW
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 25m
Distance 74 km / 46 mi.
Flight MW744 route from Kaunakakai (United States) to Kahului (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kaunakakai to Kahului Return flights (Kahului to Kaunakakai)

Flight MW744: Kahului - Kailua-Kona

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 17:05 (5:05 pm)
Airport name Kahului
Airport IATA code OGG
City Kahului
State / Province HI
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 17:50 (5:50 pm)
Airport name Kona at Keahole
Airport IATA code KOA
City Kailua-Kona
State / Province HI
Country United States
General
Flight number MW744
Airline name Mokulele Airlines
IATA carrier code MW
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Cessna Cessna light aircraft
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 134 km / 83 mi.
Flight MW744 route from Kahului (United States) to Kailua-Kona (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kahului to Kailua-Kona Return flights (Kailua-Kona to Kahului)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer