O66318 flight schedule & details

Oceanair domestic flight O66318 serves routes Brasilia to Sao Paulo, Brasilia to Florianopolis, Brasilia to Chapeco, Sao Paulo to Florianopolis, Sao Paulo to Chapeco and Florianopolis to Chapeco. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 22nd July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight O66318: Brasilia - Sao Paulo

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 19:10 (7:10 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Brasilia
Airport IATA code BSB
City Brasilia
State / Province DF
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 21:05 (9:05 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66318
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 55m
Distance 850 km / 528 mi.
Flight O66318 route from Brasilia (Brazil) to Sao Paulo (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Brasilia to Sao Paulo Return flights (Sao Paulo to Brasilia)

Flight O66318: Brasilia - Florianopolis

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 19:10 (7:10 pm)
Airport name Brasilia
Airport IATA code BSB
City Brasilia
State / Province DF
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 23:05 (11:05 pm)
Airport name Hercilio Luz
Airport IATA code FLN
City Florianopolis
State / Province SC
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66318
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 55m
Distance 1308 km / 813 mi.
Flight O66318 route from Brasilia (Brazil) to Florianopolis (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Brasilia to Florianopolis Return flights (Florianopolis to Brasilia)

Flight O66318: Brasilia - Chapeco

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 19:10 (7:10 pm)
Airport name Brasilia
Airport IATA code BSB
City Brasilia
State / Province DF
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 00:45 (0:45 am)
Airport name Chapeco
Airport IATA code XAP
City Chapeco
State / Province SC
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66318
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 5h 35m
Distance 1340 km / 832 mi.
Flight O66318 route from Brasilia (Brazil) to Chapeco (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Brasilia to Chapeco Return flights (Chapeco to Brasilia)

Flight O66318: Sao Paulo - Florianopolis

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 21:45 (9:45 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd July (Saturday)
Arrival time 23:05 (11:05 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Hercilio Luz
Airport IATA code FLN
City Florianopolis
State / Province SC
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66318
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 514 km / 319 mi.
Flight O66318 route from Sao Paulo (Brazil) to Florianopolis (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Paulo to Florianopolis Return flights (Florianopolis to Sao Paulo)

Flight O66318: Sao Paulo - Chapeco

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 21:45 (9:45 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 00:45 (0:45 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Chapeco
Airport IATA code XAP
City Chapeco
State / Province SC
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66318
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 3h 00m
Distance 746 km / 463 mi.
Flight O66318 route from Sao Paulo (Brazil) to Chapeco (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Paulo to Chapeco Return flights (Chapeco to Sao Paulo)

Flight O66318: Florianopolis - Chapeco

Departure
Departure day 22nd July (Saturday)
Departure time 23:40 (11:40 pm)
Airport name Hercilio Luz
Airport IATA code FLN
City Florianopolis
State / Province SC
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 00:45 (0:45 am)
Airport name Chapeco
Airport IATA code XAP
City Chapeco
State / Province SC
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66318
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 411 km / 255 mi.
Flight O66318 route from Florianopolis (Brazil) to Chapeco (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Florianopolis to Chapeco Return flights (Chapeco to Florianopolis)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer