O66378 flight schedule & details

Oceanair domestic flight O66378 serves routes Sao Paulo to Juazeiro Do Norte, Sao Paulo to Fortaleza and Juazeiro Do Norte to Fortaleza. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 21st July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight O66378: Sao Paulo - Juazeiro Do Norte

Departure
Departure day 21st July (Friday)
Departure time 15:15 (3:15 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 21st July (Friday)
Arrival time 18:15 (6:15 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Orlando Bezerra de Menezes
Airport IATA code JDO
City Juazeiro Do Norte
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66378
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A318
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 00m
Distance 1952 km / 1213 mi.
Flight O66378 route from Sao Paulo (Brazil) to Juazeiro Do Norte (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Paulo to Juazeiro Do Norte Return flights (Juazeiro Do Norte to Sao Paulo)

Flight O66378: Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Departure
Departure day 21st July (Friday)
Departure time 15:15 (3:15 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Guarulhos
Airport IATA code GRU
City Sao Paulo
State / Province SP
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 21st July (Friday)
Arrival time 19:45 (7:45 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Pinto Martins
Airport IATA code FOR
City Fortaleza
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66378
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A318
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 4h 30m
Distance 2336 km / 1452 mi.
Flight O66378 route from Sao Paulo (Brazil) to Fortaleza (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Sao Paulo to Fortaleza Return flights (Fortaleza to Sao Paulo)

Flight O66378: Juazeiro Do Norte - Fortaleza

Departure
Departure day 21st July (Friday)
Departure time 18:45 (6:45 pm)
Airport name Orlando Bezerra de Menezes
Airport IATA code JDO
City Juazeiro Do Norte
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
Arrival
Arrival day 21st July (Friday)
Arrival time 19:45 (7:45 pm)
Airport name Pinto Martins
Airport IATA code FOR
City Fortaleza
State / Province CE
Country Brazil
General
Flight number O66378
Airline name Oceanair
IATA carrier code O6
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A318
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 389 km / 241 mi.
Flight O66378 route from Juazeiro Do Norte (Brazil) to Fortaleza (Brazil)

See also

All non-stop flights from Juazeiro Do Norte to Fortaleza Return flights (Fortaleza to Juazeiro Do Norte)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer