ON32 flight schedule & details

Our Airline international & domestic flight ON32 served routes Pohnpei to Kosrae, Kosrae to Majuro, Majuro to Tarawa and Tarawa to Nauru Island. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 16th April, 2017.

Flight ON32: Pohnpei - Kosrae

Departure
Departure day 16th April (Sunday)
Departure time 06:00 (6:00 am)
Airport name Pohnpei
Airport IATA code PNI
City Pohnpei
Country Micronesia
Arrival
Arrival day 16th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 07:00 (7:00 am)
Airport name Kosrae
Airport IATA code KSA
City Kosrae
Country Micronesia
General
Flight number ON32
Airline name Our Airline
IATA carrier code ON
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-300
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 555 km / 345 mi.
Flight ON32 route from Pohnpei (Micronesia) to Kosrae (Micronesia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pohnpei to Kosrae Return flights (Kosrae to Pohnpei)

Flight ON32: Kosrae - Majuro

Departure
Departure day 16th April (Sunday)
Departure time 07:45 (7:45 am)
Airport name Kosrae
Airport IATA code KSA
City Kosrae
Country Micronesia
Arrival
Arrival day 16th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 10:15 (10:15 am)
Airport name Amata Kabua
Airport IATA code MAJ
City Majuro
Country Marshall Islands
General
Flight number ON32
Airline name Our Airline
IATA carrier code ON
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-300
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 30m
Distance 939 km / 583 mi.
Flight ON32 route from Kosrae (Micronesia) to Majuro (Marshall Islands)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kosrae to Majuro Return flights (Majuro to Kosrae)

Flight ON32: Majuro - Tarawa

Departure
Departure day 16th April (Sunday)
Departure time 11:00 (11:00 am)
Airport name Amata Kabua
Airport IATA code MAJ
City Majuro
Country Marshall Islands
Arrival
Arrival day 16th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 12:10 (12:10 pm)
Airport name Bonriki
Airport IATA code TRW
City Tarawa
Country Kiribati
General
Flight number ON32
Airline name Our Airline
IATA carrier code ON
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-300
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 10m
Distance 662 km / 411 mi.
Flight ON32 route from Majuro (Marshall Islands) to Tarawa (Kiribati)

See also

All non-stop flights from Majuro to Tarawa Return flights (Tarawa to Majuro)

Flight ON32: Tarawa - Nauru Island

Departure
Departure day 16th April (Sunday)
Departure time 12:55 (12:55 pm)
Airport name Bonriki
Airport IATA code TRW
City Tarawa
Country Kiribati
Arrival
Arrival day 16th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 14:10 (2:10 pm)
Airport name Nauru Island
Airport IATA code INU
City Nauru Island
Country Nauru
General
Flight number ON32
Airline name Our Airline
IATA carrier code ON
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-300
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 725 km / 450 mi.
Flight ON32 route from Tarawa (Kiribati) to Nauru Island (Nauru)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tarawa to Nauru Island Return flights (Nauru Island to Tarawa)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer