ON41 flight schedule & details

Our Airline international flight ON41 serves routes Nauru Island to Tarawa, Tarawa to Majuro and Majuro to Pohnpei. The flight departs one times per week (and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 28th April, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight ON41: Nauru Island - Tarawa

Departure
Departure day 28th April (Friday)
Departure time 05:15 (5:15 am)
Airport name Nauru Island
Airport IATA code INU
City Nauru Island
Country Nauru
Arrival
Arrival day 28th April (Friday)
Arrival time 06:30 (6:30 am)
Airport name Bonriki
Airport IATA code TRW
City Tarawa
Country Kiribati
General
Flight number ON41
Airline name Our Airline
IATA carrier code ON
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 725 km / 450 mi.
Flight ON41 route from Nauru Island (Nauru) to Tarawa (Kiribati)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nauru Island to Tarawa Return flights (Tarawa to Nauru Island)

Flight ON41: Tarawa - Majuro

Departure
Departure day 28th April (Friday)
Departure time 07:15 (7:15 am)
Airport name Bonriki
Airport IATA code TRW
City Tarawa
Country Kiribati
Arrival
Arrival day 28th April (Friday)
Arrival time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Airport name Amata Kabua
Airport IATA code MAJ
City Majuro
Country Marshall Islands
General
Flight number ON41
Airline name Our Airline
IATA carrier code ON
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 662 km / 411 mi.
Flight ON41 route from Tarawa (Kiribati) to Majuro (Marshall Islands)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tarawa to Majuro Return flights (Majuro to Tarawa)

Flight ON41: Majuro - Pohnpei

Departure
Departure day 28th April (Friday)
Departure time 09:15 (9:15 am)
Airport name Amata Kabua
Airport IATA code MAJ
City Majuro
Country Marshall Islands
Arrival
Arrival day 28th April (Friday)
Arrival time 10:30 (10:30 am)
Airport name Pohnpei
Airport IATA code PNI
City Pohnpei
Country Micronesia
General
Flight number ON41
Airline name Our Airline
IATA carrier code ON
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 15m
Distance 1443 km / 896 mi.
Flight ON41 route from Majuro (Marshall Islands) to Pohnpei (Micronesia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Majuro to Pohnpei Return flights (Pohnpei to Majuro)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer