OU454 flight schedule & details

Croatia Airlines international & domestic flight OU454 serves routes Dubrovnik to Pula, Dubrovnik to Amsterdam and Pula to Amsterdam. The flight departs one times per week (and Tuesday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 25th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight OU454: Dubrovnik - Pula

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 13:50 (1:50 pm)
Airport name Dubrovnik
Airport IATA code DBV
City Dubrovnik
Country Croatia
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 14:50 (2:50 pm)
Airport name Pula
Airport IATA code PUY
City Pula
Country Croatia
General
Flight number OU454
Airline name Croatia Airlines
IATA carrier code OU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 436 km / 271 mi.
Flight OU454 route from Dubrovnik (Croatia) to Pula (Croatia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dubrovnik to Pula Return flights (Pula to Dubrovnik)

Flight OU454: Dubrovnik - Amsterdam

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 13:50 (1:50 pm)
Airport name Dubrovnik
Airport IATA code DBV
City Dubrovnik
Country Croatia
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Schiphol
Airport IATA code AMS
City Amsterdam
Country Netherlands
General
Flight number OU454
Airline name Croatia Airlines
IATA carrier code OU
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 40m
Distance 1485 km / 922 mi.
Flight OU454 route from Dubrovnik (Croatia) to Amsterdam (Netherlands)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dubrovnik to Amsterdam Return flights (Amsterdam to Dubrovnik)

Flight OU454: Pula - Amsterdam

Departure
Departure day 25th July (Tuesday)
Departure time 15:30 (3:30 pm)
Airport name Pula
Airport IATA code PUY
City Pula
Country Croatia
Arrival
Arrival day 25th July (Tuesday)
Arrival time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Schiphol
Airport IATA code AMS
City Amsterdam
Country Netherlands
General
Flight number OU454
Airline name Croatia Airlines
IATA carrier code OU
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A319
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 00m
Distance 1066 km / 662 mi.
Flight OU454 route from Pula (Croatia) to Amsterdam (Netherlands)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pula to Amsterdam Return flights (Amsterdam to Pula)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer