OU631 flight schedule & details

Croatia Airlines domestic flight OU631 serves routes Pula to Zadar, Pula to Zagreb and Zadar to Zagreb. The flight departs approximately six times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 27th September, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight OU631: Pula - Zadar

Departure
Departure day 27th September (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:00 (6:00 am)
Airport name Pula
Airport IATA code PUY
City Pula
Country Croatia
Arrival
Arrival day 27th September (Wednesday)
Arrival time 06:35 (6:35 am)
Airport name Zadar
Airport IATA code ZAD
City Zadar
Country Croatia
General
Flight number OU631
Airline name Croatia Airlines
IATA carrier code OU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 35m
Distance 143 km / 88 mi.
Flight OU631 route from Pula (Croatia) to Zadar (Croatia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pula to Zadar Return flights (Zadar to Pula)

Flight OU631: Pula - Zagreb

Departure
Departure day 27th September (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:00 (6:00 am)
Airport name Pula
Airport IATA code PUY
City Pula
Country Croatia
Arrival
Arrival day 27th September (Wednesday)
Arrival time 07:35 (7:35 am)
Airport name Zagreb
Airport IATA code ZAG
City Zagreb
Country Croatia
General
Flight number OU631
Airline name Croatia Airlines
IATA carrier code OU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 193 km / 120 mi.
Flight OU631 route from Pula (Croatia) to Zagreb (Croatia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Pula to Zagreb Return flights (Zagreb to Pula)

Flight OU631: Zadar - Zagreb

Departure
Departure day 27th September (Wednesday)
Departure time 06:55 (6:55 am)
Airport name Zadar
Airport IATA code ZAD
City Zadar
Country Croatia
Arrival
Arrival day 27th September (Wednesday)
Arrival time 07:35 (7:35 am)
Airport name Zagreb
Airport IATA code ZAG
City Zagreb
Country Croatia
General
Flight number OU631
Airline name Croatia Airlines
IATA carrier code OU
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type De Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 190 km / 118 mi.
Flight OU631 route from Zadar (Croatia) to Zagreb (Croatia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Zadar to Zagreb Return flights (Zagreb to Zadar)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer