Q5521 flight schedule & details

40-Mile Air domestic flight Q5521 serves routes Tok to Healy Lake, Healy Lake to Delta Junction and Delta Junction to Fairbanks. The flight departs three times per week (Monday, Wednesday, and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 19th January, 2018.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight Q5521: Tok - Healy Lake

Departure
Departure day 19th January (Friday)
Departure time 09:00 (9:00 am)
Airport name Tok
Airport IATA code TKJ
City Tok
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 19th January (Friday)
Arrival time 09:30 (9:30 am)
Airport name Healy Lake
Airport IATA code HKB
City Healy Lake
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number Q5521
Airline name 40-Mile Air
IATA carrier code Q5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 114 km / 71 mi.
Flight Q5521 route from Tok (United States) to Healy Lake (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Tok to Healy Lake Return flights (Healy Lake to Tok)

Flight Q5521: Healy Lake - Delta Junction

Departure
Departure day 19th January (Friday)
Departure time 09:31 (9:31 am)
Airport name Healy Lake
Airport IATA code HKB
City Healy Lake
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 19th January (Friday)
Arrival time 09:45 (9:45 am)
Airport name Delta Junction
Airport IATA code DJN
City Delta Junction
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number Q5521
Airline name 40-Mile Air
IATA carrier code Q5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 14m
Distance 50 km / 31 mi.
Flight Q5521 route from Healy Lake (United States) to Delta Junction (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Healy Lake to Delta Junction Return flights (Delta Junction to Healy Lake)

Flight Q5521: Delta Junction - Fairbanks

Departure
Departure day 19th January (Friday)
Departure time 09:46 (9:46 am)
Airport name Delta Junction
Airport IATA code DJN
City Delta Junction
State / Province AK
Country United States
Arrival
Arrival day 19th January (Friday)
Arrival time 10:45 (10:45 am)
Airport name Fairbanks
Airport IATA code FAI
City Fairbanks
State / Province AK
Country United States
General
Flight number Q5521
Airline name 40-Mile Air
IATA carrier code Q5
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 59m
Distance 134 km / 83 mi.
Flight Q5521 route from Delta Junction (United States) to Fairbanks (United States)

See also

All non-stop flights from Delta Junction to Fairbanks Return flights (Fairbanks to Delta Junction)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer