QC355 flight schedule & details

Camair-co international flight QC355 serves routes Brazzaville to Libreville, Brazzaville to Kinshasa and Kinshasa to Douala. The flight departs one times per week (and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 25th February, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight QC355: Brazzaville - Libreville

Departure
Departure day 25th February (Saturday)
Departure time 00:25 (0:25 am)
Airport name Maya-Maya
Airport IATA code BZV
City Brazzaville
Country Congo
Arrival
Arrival day 25th February (Saturday)
Arrival time 01:55 (1:55 am)
Airport name Leon M'Ba
Airport IATA code LBV
City Libreville
Country Gabon
General
Flight number QC355
Airline name Camair-co
IATA carrier code QC
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 30m
Distance 832 km / 517 mi.
Flight QC355 route from Brazzaville (Congo) to Libreville (Gabon)

See also

All non-stop flights from Brazzaville to Libreville Return flights (Libreville to Brazzaville)

Flight QC355: Brazzaville - Kinshasa

Departure
Departure day 25th February (Saturday)
Departure time 19:40 (7:40 pm)
Airport name Maya-Maya
Airport IATA code BZV
City Brazzaville
Country Congo
Arrival
Arrival day 25th February (Saturday)
Arrival time 20:10 (8:10 pm)
Airport name N'Djili
Airport IATA code FIH
City Kinshasa
Country Congo, Democratic Republic
General
Flight number QC355
Airline name Camair-co
IATA carrier code QC
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 26 km / 16 mi.
Flight QC355 route from Brazzaville (Congo) to Kinshasa (Congo, Democratic Republic)

See also

All non-stop flights from Brazzaville to Kinshasa Return flights (Kinshasa to Brazzaville)

Flight QC355: Kinshasa - Douala

Departure
Departure day 25th February (Saturday)
Departure time 21:00 (9:00 pm)
Airport name N'Djili
Airport IATA code FIH
City Kinshasa
Country Congo, Democratic Republic
Arrival
Arrival day 25th February (Saturday)
Arrival time 22:50 (10:50 pm)
Airport name Douala
Airport IATA code DLA
City Douala
Country Cameroon
General
Flight number QC355
Airline name Camair-co
IATA carrier code QC
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 50m
Distance 1125 km / 699 mi.
Flight QC355 route from Kinshasa (Congo, Democratic Republic) to Douala (Cameroon)

See also

All non-stop flights from Kinshasa to Douala Return flights (Douala to Kinshasa)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer