QC425 flight schedule & details

Camair-co international flight QC425 served routes Libreville to Cotonou, Cotonou to Lagos/Ikeja and Lagos/Ikeja to Douala. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 30th March, 2017.

Flight QC425: Libreville - Cotonou

Departure
Departure day 30th March (Thursday)
Departure time 19:20 (7:20 pm)
Airport name Leon M'Ba
Airport IATA code LBV
City Libreville
Country Gabon
Arrival
Arrival day 30th March (Thursday)
Arrival time 21:00 (9:00 pm)
Airport name Cadjehoun
Airport IATA code COO
City Cotonou
Country Benin
General
Flight number QC425
Airline name Camair-co
IATA carrier code QC
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 40m
Distance 1017 km / 632 mi.
Flight QC425 route from Libreville (Gabon) to Cotonou (Benin)

See also

All non-stop flights from Libreville to Cotonou Return flights (Cotonou to Libreville)

Flight QC425: Cotonou - Lagos/Ikeja

Departure
Departure day 30th March (Thursday)
Departure time 21:50 (9:50 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Cadjehoun
Airport IATA code COO
City Cotonou
Country Benin
Arrival
Arrival day 30th March (Thursday)
Arrival time 22:20 (10:20 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «I»
Airport name Murtala Muhammed
Airport IATA code LOS
City Lagos/Ikeja
Country Nigeria
General
Flight number QC425
Airline name Camair-co
IATA carrier code QC
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 106 km / 66 mi.
Flight QC425 route from Cotonou (Benin) to Lagos/Ikeja (Nigeria)

See also

All non-stop flights from Cotonou to Lagos/Ikeja Return flights (Lagos/Ikeja to Cotonou)

Flight QC425: Lagos/Ikeja - Douala

Departure
Departure day 30th March (Thursday)
Departure time 23:10 (11:10 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «I»
Airport name Murtala Muhammed
Airport IATA code LOS
City Lagos/Ikeja
Country Nigeria
Arrival
Arrival day 31st March (Friday)
Arrival time 00:30 (0:30 am)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Douala
Airport IATA code DLA
City Douala
Country Cameroon
General
Flight number QC425
Airline name Camair-co
IATA carrier code QC
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 1h 20m
Distance 764 km / 474 mi.
Flight QC425 route from Lagos/Ikeja (Nigeria) to Douala (Cameroon)

See also

All non-stop flights from Lagos/Ikeja to Douala Return flights (Douala to Lagos/Ikeja)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer