Royal Jordanian RJ4180 flight

Royal Jordanian international & domestic flight RJ4180 serves routes Rennes to Le Mans, Le Mans to Massy, Massy to Paris, Paris to Lille Europe and Lille Europe to Brussels. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 7th February, 2023.

Flight RJ4180: Rennes - Le Mans

Departure
Departure day 7th February (Tuesday)
Departure time 06:21 (6:21 am)
Airport name Rennes Railway Station
Airport IATA code ZFJ
City Rennes
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 7th February (Tuesday)
Arrival time 07:20 (7:20 am)
Airport name Railway Station
Airport IATA code ZLN
City Le Mans
Country France
General
Flight number RJ4180
Airline name Royal Jordanian
IATA carrier code RJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 59m
Distance 139 km / 86 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B9180

See also

All non-stop flights from Rennes to Le Mans Return flights (Le Mans to Rennes)

Flight RJ4180: Le Mans - Massy

Departure
Departure day 7th February (Tuesday)
Departure time 07:30 (7:30 am)
Airport name Railway Station
Airport IATA code ZLN
City Le Mans
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 7th February (Tuesday)
Arrival time 08:20 (8:20 am)
Airport name Massy-Palaiseau Rail Station
Airport IATA code XJY
City Massy
Country France
General
Flight number RJ4180
Airline name Royal Jordanian
IATA carrier code RJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 50m
Distance 173 km / 107 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B9180

See also

All non-stop flights from Le Mans to Massy Return flights (Massy to Le Mans)

Flight RJ4180: Massy - Paris

Departure
Departure day 7th February (Tuesday)
Departure time 08:26 (8:26 am)
Airport name Massy-Palaiseau Rail Station
Airport IATA code XJY
City Massy
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 7th February (Tuesday)
Arrival time 09:10 (9:10 am)
Airport name Charles de Gaulle
Airport IATA code CDG
City Paris
Country France
General
Flight number RJ4180
Airline name Royal Jordanian
IATA carrier code RJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 44m
Distance 38 km / 23 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B9180

See also

All non-stop flights from Massy to Paris Return flights (Paris to Massy)

Flight RJ4180: Paris - Lille Europe

Departure
Departure day 7th February (Tuesday)
Departure time 09:16 (9:16 am)
Airport name Charles de Gaulle
Airport IATA code CDG
City Paris
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 7th February (Tuesday)
Arrival time 10:17 (10:17 am)
Airport name Railway station
Airport IATA code XDB
City Lille Europe
Country France
General
Flight number RJ4180
Airline name Royal Jordanian
IATA carrier code RJ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 01m
Distance 185 km / 115 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B9180

See also

All non-stop flights from Paris to Lille Europe Return flights (Lille Europe to Paris)

Flight RJ4180: Lille Europe - Brussels

Departure
Departure day 7th February (Tuesday)
Departure time 10:30 (10:30 am)
Airport name Railway station
Airport IATA code XDB
City Lille Europe
Country France
Arrival
Arrival day 7th February (Tuesday)
Arrival time 11:04 (11:04 am)
Airport name Brussels-South railway station
Airport IATA code ZYR
City Brussels
Country Belgium
General
Flight number RJ4180
Airline name Royal Jordanian
IATA carrier code RJ
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Train
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 34m
Distance 91 km / 57 mi.
Operated by AccesRail flight 9B9180

See also

All non-stop flights from Lille Europe to Brussels Return flights (Brussels to Lille Europe)

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Search more flights

Privacy Disclaimer