SK4147 flight schedule & details

SAS domestic flight SK4147 serves routes Trondheim to Alesund, Trondheim to Bergen and Alesund to Bergen. The flight departs approximately five times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 14th August, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight SK4147: Trondheim - Alesund

Departure
Departure day 14th August (Monday)
Departure time 10:30 (10:30 am)
Airport name Vaernes
Airport IATA code TRD
City Trondheim
Country Norway
Arrival
Arrival day 14th August (Monday)
Arrival time 11:10 (11:10 am)
Airport name Alesund, Vigra
Airport IATA code AES
City Alesund
Country Norway
General
Flight number SK4147
Airline name SAS
IATA carrier code SK
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 264 km / 164 mi.
Flight SK4147 route from Trondheim (Norway) to Alesund (Norway)

See also

All non-stop flights from Trondheim to Alesund Return flights (Alesund to Trondheim)

Flight SK4147: Trondheim - Bergen

Departure
Departure day 14th August (Monday)
Departure time 10:30 (10:30 am)
Airport name Vaernes
Airport IATA code TRD
City Trondheim
Country Norway
Arrival
Arrival day 14th August (Monday)
Arrival time 12:10 (12:10 pm)
Airport name Bergen-Flesland
Airport IATA code BGO
City Bergen
Country Norway
General
Flight number SK4147
Airline name SAS
IATA carrier code SK
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 40m
Distance 463 km / 288 mi.
Flight SK4147 route from Trondheim (Norway) to Bergen (Norway)

See also

All non-stop flights from Trondheim to Bergen Return flights (Bergen to Trondheim)

Flight SK4147: Alesund - Bergen

Departure
Departure day 14th August (Monday)
Departure time 11:30 (11:30 am)
Airport name Alesund, Vigra
Airport IATA code AES
City Alesund
Country Norway
Arrival
Arrival day 14th August (Monday)
Arrival time 12:10 (12:10 pm)
Airport name Bergen-Flesland
Airport IATA code BGO
City Bergen
Country Norway
General
Flight number SK4147
Airline name SAS
IATA carrier code SK
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 900
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 40m
Distance 257 km / 160 mi.
Flight SK4147 route from Alesund (Norway) to Bergen (Norway)

See also

All non-stop flights from Alesund to Bergen Return flights (Bergen to Alesund)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer