Bahamasair UP377 flight

Bahamasair domestic flight UP377 serves routes Nassau to Deadman's Cay, Deadman's Cay to Cockburn Town and Cockburn Town to Nassau. The flight departs four times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 20th October, 2018.

Flight UP377: Nassau - Deadman's Cay

Departure
Departure day 20th October (Saturday)
Departure time 14:55 (2:55 pm)
Airport name Lynden Pindling
Airport IATA code NAS
City Nassau
Country Bahamas
Arrival
Arrival day 20th October (Saturday)
Arrival time 15:50 (3:50 pm)
Airport name Deadman's Cay
Airport IATA code LGI
City Deadman's Cay
Country Bahamas
General
Flight number UP377
Airline name Bahamasair
IATA carrier code UP
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 317 km / 197 mi.
Flight UP377 route from Nassau (Bahamas) to Deadman's Cay (Bahamas)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nassau to Deadman's Cay Return flights (Deadman's Cay to Nassau)

Flight UP377: Deadman's Cay - Cockburn Town

Departure
Departure day 20th October (Saturday)
Departure time 16:10 (4:10 pm)
Airport name Deadman's Cay
Airport IATA code LGI
City Deadman's Cay
Country Bahamas
Arrival
Arrival day 20th October (Saturday)
Arrival time 16:40 (4:40 pm)
Airport name San Salvador
Airport IATA code ZSA
City Cockburn Town
Country Bahamas
General
Flight number UP377
Airline name Bahamasair
IATA carrier code UP
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 113 km / 70 mi.
Flight UP377 route from Deadman's Cay (Bahamas) to Cockburn Town (Bahamas)

See also

All non-stop flights from Deadman's Cay to Cockburn Town Return flights (Cockburn Town to Deadman's Cay)

Flight UP377: Cockburn Town - Nassau

Departure
Departure day 20th October (Saturday)
Departure time 17:00 (5:00 pm)
Airport name San Salvador
Airport IATA code ZSA
City Cockburn Town
Country Bahamas
Arrival
Arrival day 20th October (Saturday)
Arrival time 18:00 (6:00 pm)
Airport name Lynden Pindling
Airport IATA code NAS
City Nassau
Country Bahamas
General
Flight number UP377
Airline name Bahamasair
IATA carrier code UP
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type ATR ATR 42 / ATR 72
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 317 km / 197 mi.
Flight UP377 route from Cockburn Town (Bahamas) to Nassau (Bahamas)

See also

All non-stop flights from Cockburn Town to Nassau Return flights (Nassau to Cockburn Town)

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Search more flights

Privacy Disclaimer